db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Kendall County election
2006 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
OSWEGO 4 (Voter Turnout: 43% - Total Registered Voters: 292)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BLAGOJEVICH / QUINN (DEM) 60 48.39
TOPINKA / BIRKETT (REP) 47 37.9
WHITNEY / SAMUELS (GRN) 13 10.48
WRITE-IN (NON) 4 3.23

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 84 68.85
STEWART UMHOLTZ (REP) 35 28.69
DAVID BLACK (GRN) 3 2.46
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 75 60.98
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 44 35.77
KAREN "YOUNG" PETERSON (GRN) 4 3.25
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DANIEL W. HYNES (DEM) 64 52.89
CAROLE PANKAU (REP) 48 39.67
ALICIA SNYDER (GRN) 9 7.44
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ALEXANDER GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 64 53.33
CHRISTINE RADOGNO (REP) 54 45
DAN RODRIGUEZ SCHLORFF (GRN) 2 1.67
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
J. DENNIS HASTERT (REP) 68 56.2
JONATHAN "JOHN" LAESCH (DEM) 53 43.8
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
J. DENNIS HASTERT (REP) 68 56.2
JONATHAN "JOHN" LAESCH (DEM) 53 43.8
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0
JONATHAN "JOHN" LAESCH (DEM) 0 0
J. DENNIS HASTERT (REP) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
FRANK CRAIG (DEM) 0 0
CHRIS LAUZEN (REP) 0 0
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
TERRI ANN WINTERMUTE (REP) 64 52.89
LINDA HOLMES (DEM) 57 47.11
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JOSEPH SERRA (DEM) 0 0
PATRICIA REID LINDNER (REP) 0 0
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
TOM CROSS (REP) 101 99.02
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.98
NO CANDIDATE FILED 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
PAUL R. NORDSTROM (REP) 100 99.01
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.99
NO CANDIDATE FILED 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
PAUL ANDERSON (REP) 99 99
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 1
NO CANDIDATE FILED 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JILL FERKO (REP) 98 98.99
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 1.01
NO CANDIDATE FILED 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
RICHARD A. RANDALL (REP) 99 98.02
WRITE-IN (NON) 2 1.98
NO CANDIDATE FILED 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ERIC WEIS (REP) 98 98.99
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 1.01
NO CANDIDATE FILED 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSIE HAFENRICHTER (REP) 62 21.16
ANNE VICKERY (REP) 56 19.11
ELIZABETH E. FLOWERS (DEM) 54 18.43
PAM PARR (REP) 45 15.36
RUBY N. GREGG (DEM) 38 12.97
KENNETH W. MUSICH (DEM) 38 12.97
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THOMAS E. MUELLER (REP) 94 97.92
WRITE-IN (NON) 2 2.08
NO CANDIDATE FILED 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 73 73.74
NO (NON) 26 26.26

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 78 75.73
NO (NON) 25 24.27

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 78 75.73
NO (NON) 25 24.27

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 68 57.14
NO (NON) 51 42.86

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
NO (NON) 63 52.5
YES (NON) 57 47.5

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 65 53.28
NO (NON) 57 46.72