db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Kendall County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
OSWEGO 33 (Voter Turnout: 50% - Total Registered Voters: 972)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 320 72.07
NO (NON) 124 27.93

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 273 56.06
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 195 40.04
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 9 1.85
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 9 1.85
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.21

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 263 54.79
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 191 39.79
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 14 2.92
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 11 2.29
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.21

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B. BRADY \ J. PLUMMER (REP) 261 53.7
P. QUINN \ S. SIMON (DEM) 192 39.51
R. WHITNEY \ D. CRAWFORD (GRN) 15 3.09
S. COHEN \ B. SWILLEY (IND) 15 3.09
L. GREEN \ E. RUTLEDGE (LIB) 2 0.41
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.21

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 252 52.5
STEVE KIM (REP) 208 43.33
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 13 2.71
BILL MALAN (LIB) 7 1.46

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 284 59.92
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 177 37.34
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 13 2.74
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 287 60.68
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 155 32.77
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 16 3.38
JULIE FOX (LIB) 15 3.17

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 261 60
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 155 35.63
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 14 3.22
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 5 1.15

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
RANDALL M. RANDY HULTGREN (REP) 257 53.21
BILL FOSTER (DEM) 214 44.31
DANIEL J KAIRIS (GRN) 11 2.28
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.21

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
TOM CROSS (REP) 309 65.33
DENNIS GROSSKOPF (DEM) 164 34.67
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEBBIE GILLETTE (REP) 402 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JILL J. FERKO (REP) 406 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
RICHARD A. RANDALL (REP) 269 59.51
ROBERT LEA (IND) 183 40.49
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
PAUL R. NORDSTROM (REP) 399 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANNE VICKERY (REP) 244 25.87
DAN KOUKOL (REP) 204 21.63
JESSIE HAFENRICHTER (REP) 203 21.53
HERMAN JOHNSON (DEM) 163 17.29
BRIAN B. AMOAH (DEM) 129 13.68
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 395 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 391 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
KEVIN T. BUSCH (REP) 390 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
TIMOTHY J. McCANN (REP) 394 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBERT P. (BOB) PILMER (REP) 388 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
KAREN SIMPSON (REP) 387 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 311 78.54
NO (NON) 85 21.46

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 291 75.19
NO (NON) 96 24.81

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 290 75.13
NO (NON) 96 24.87

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 290 75.52
NO (NON) 94 24.48

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 361 80.4
NO (NON) 88 19.6