db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Kendall County election
2010 General
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
OSWEGO 11 (Voter Turnout: 50% - Total Registered Voters: 752)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 207 64.69
NO (NON) 113 35.31

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 223 60.6
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 116 31.52
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 18 4.89
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 10 2.72
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.27

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARK STEVEN KIRK (REP) 223 60.43
ALEXANDER "ALEXI" GIANNOULIAS (DEM) 114 30.89
MIKE LABNO (LIB) 18 4.88
LeALAN M. JONES (GRN) 13 3.52
WRITE-IN (NON) 1 0.27

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
B. BRADY \ J. PLUMMER (REP) 208 56.06
P. QUINN \ S. SIMON (DEM) 130 35.04
S. COHEN \ B. SWILLEY (IND) 17 4.58
R. WHITNEY \ D. CRAWFORD (GRN) 13 3.5
L. GREEN \ E. RUTLEDGE (LIB) 3 0.81
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LISA MADIGAN (DEM) 186 51.24
STEVE KIM (REP) 163 44.9
DAVID F. BLACK (GRN) 9 2.48
BILL MALAN (LIB) 5 1.38

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JESSE WHITE (DEM) 232 64.99
ROBERT ENRIQUEZ (REP) 115 32.21
JOSH HANSON (LIB) 10 2.8
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JUDY BAAR TOPINKA (REP) 231 64.89
DAVID E. MILLER (DEM) 91 25.56
JULIE FOX (LIB) 23 6.46
R. ERIKA SCHAFER (GRN) 11 3.09

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN RUTHERFORD (REP) 216 66.46
ROBIN KELLY (DEM) 88 27.08
JAMES PAULY (LIB) 11 3.38
SCOTT K. SUMMERS (GRN) 10 3.08

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
RANDALL M. RANDY HULTGREN (REP) 218 57.98
BILL FOSTER (DEM) 147 39.1
DANIEL J KAIRIS (GRN) 11 2.93
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
CHRIS LAUZEN (REP) 266 73.48
LESLIE N. JUBY (DEM) 96 26.52
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
KAY HATCHER (REP) 249 68.22
LINDA HEALY (DEM) 116 31.78
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEBBIE GILLETTE (REP) 318 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JILL J. FERKO (REP) 303 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
RICHARD A. RANDALL (REP) 191 53.95
ROBERT LEA (IND) 163 46.05
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
PAUL R. NORDSTROM (REP) 296 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
TODD MILLIRON (GRN) 0 0
JOHN PURCELL (REP) 0 0
NANCY D. J. MARTIN (REP) 0 0
JUDY GILMOUR (IND) 0 0
ROBYN PRINCE SUTCLIFF (DEM) 0 0
KRISTINE HEIMAN (DEM) 0 0
TERRY SAMPSON (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAN KOUKOL (REP) 210 27.1
JESSIE HAFENRICHTER (REP) 188 24.26
ANNE VICKERY (REP) 155 20
HERMAN JOHNSON (DEM) 118 15.23
BRIAN B. AMOAH (DEM) 104 13.42
NO CANDIDATE FILED (GRN) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANN B. JORGENSEN (REP) 290 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARY S. SCHOSTOK (REP) 287 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
KEVIN T. BUSCH (REP) 287 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
TIMOTHY J. McCANN (REP) 304 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBERT P. (BOB) PILMER (REP) 289 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
KAREN SIMPSON (REP) 290 100
NO CANDIDATE FILED (DEM) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 234 79.32
NO (NON) 61 20.68

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 213 75.8
NO (NON) 68 24.2

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 207 75.55
NO (NON) 67 24.45

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 211 76.73
NO (NON) 64 23.27

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 204 75.56
NO (NON) 66 24.44