db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Kendall County election
2009 Consolidated
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
NA AU SAY 4 (Voter Turnout: 3% - Total Registered Voters: 900)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JAN QUILLMAN (NON) 11 16.67
CHRISTINE MERRIMAN (NON) 10 15.15
MICHAEL F. TURK (NON) 10 15.15
ROBERT G. HACKER (NON) 8 12.12
TOM GIARRANTE (NON) 6 9.09
ANDREW "CASEY" CALLAGHAN (NON) 5 7.58
ANTONIO (TONY) PENA (NON) 4 6.06
CHRISTOPHER T. WILHELMI (NON) 4 6.06
MAURISIO MARTINEZ (NON) 3 4.55
DALE R. VOLLMER (NON) 3 4.55
ANTHONY T. ARRINGTON, SR. (NON) 2 3.03

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
CRAIG L. JOHNSON (IND) 20 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REBECCA WHEELER (IND) 23 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
PAUL WISSMILLER (IND) 19 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
SUZANNE SCHLAPP (IND) 20 31.25
DAVID WHEELER (IND) 16 25
RONALD W. WYNNE (IND) 14 21.88
CHUCK ROBINSON (IND) 14 21.88

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
SUSAN A. BRUSVEEN (IND) 19 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARY K. LUDEMANN (NON) 18 42.86
LARRY NEWTON (NON) 14 33.33
JOHN PRIMIANO (NON) 10 23.81

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MICHAEL E. KELLY (NON) 15 20.55
MICHELLE LEIGH SMITH (NON) 11 15.07
ROD WESTFALL (NON) 9 12.33
ANTHONY G. SCALA (NON) 9 12.33
ERIC J. GALLT (NON) 9 12.33
ALIE KABBA (NON) 8 10.96
THOMAS BURAU (NON) 7 9.59
SHESTINE GESBOCKER (NON) 5 6.85

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
SUSAN MARIE KLEN (NON) 10 27.03
ROBERT WUNDERLICH (NON) 7 18.92
SHANE KELLY (NON) 6 16.22
ALBERT I. IMMING (NON) 4 10.81
MAVA ZILKA (NON) 4 10.81
BILL HELMOLD (NON) 3 8.11
LEON MODROWSKI (NON) 2 5.41
SCOTT LETURNO (NON) 1 2.7

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
RICHARD J. DOMBROWSKI (NON) 21 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WILLIAM A. BARNES (NON) 0 0
JAMES R. PUBENTZ (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JAMES R. LEHMANN (NON) 0 0