db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Kendall County election
2009 Consolidated
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
NA AU SAY 2 (Voter Turnout: 5% - Total Registered Voters: 1664)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
TOM GIARRANTE (NON) 30 15.96
MICHAEL F. TURK (NON) 23 12.23
JAN QUILLMAN (NON) 23 12.23
CHRISTINE MERRIMAN (NON) 20 10.64
DALE R. VOLLMER (NON) 19 10.11
CHRISTOPHER T. WILHELMI (NON) 18 9.57
ROBERT G. HACKER (NON) 16 8.51
ANDREW "CASEY" CALLAGHAN (NON) 15 7.98
ANTONIO (TONY) PENA (NON) 11 5.85
ANTHONY T. ARRINGTON, SR. (NON) 7 3.72
MAURISIO MARTINEZ (NON) 6 3.19

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BILL LAMB (IND) 0 0
MICHAEL P. COLLINS (IND) 0 0
ROBERT POTTORFF (IND) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARGIE BONUCHI (IND) 0 0
GARRETT M. PECK (IND) 0 0
JIM RACICH (IND) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
CRAIG L. JOHNSON (IND) 62 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REBECCA WHEELER (IND) 61 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
PAUL WISSMILLER (IND) 58 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
SUZANNE SCHLAPP (IND) 50 29.41
DAVID WHEELER (IND) 44 25.88
CHUCK ROBINSON (IND) 40 23.53
RONALD W. WYNNE (IND) 36 21.18

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
SUSAN A. BRUSVEEN (IND) 56 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MICHAEL W. CARRUTHERS (NON) 0 0
ANTHONY T. ARRINGTON, SR. (NON) 0 0
ART SCHULTZ, JR. (NON) 0 0
JIM ALBRITTON (NON) 0 0
BILL TATRO (NON) 0 0
MARTY MUDRON (NON) 0 0
JANE CONDON (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARY K. LUDEMANN (NON) 42 41.58
LARRY NEWTON (NON) 34 33.66
JOHN PRIMIANO (NON) 25 24.75

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
PATRICIA L. MILLER (NON) 0 0
MARY FRANCES WILKENS (NON) 0 0
MARY J. STEVENS (NON) 0 0
MINA DENISE GREEN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JULIE L. MUELLER (NON) 3 25
DAVID BEHRENS (NON) 3 25
LYNN CULLICK (NON) 3 25
MIKE SCARAMUZZI (NON) 3 25
PAUL HOEKSTRA (NON) 0 0
LAURIE PASTERIS (NON) 0 0
SUE BERTRAND (NON) 0 0
ERIC STRONG (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MICHAEL E. KELLY (NON) 46 19.83
ERIC J. GALLT (NON) 44 18.97
ANTHONY G. SCALA (NON) 42 18.1
MICHELLE LEIGH SMITH (NON) 32 13.79
ROD WESTFALL (NON) 29 12.5
THOMAS BURAU (NON) 13 5.6
ALIE KABBA (NON) 13 5.6
SHESTINE GESBOCKER (NON) 13 5.6

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBERT WUNDERLICH (NON) 27 23.68
SUSAN MARIE KLEN (NON) 25 21.93
SHANE KELLY (NON) 21 18.42
SCOTT LETURNO (NON) 14 12.28
ALBERT I. IMMING (NON) 10 8.77
LEON MODROWSKI (NON) 8 7.02
BILL HELMOLD (NON) 5 4.39
MAVA ZILKA (NON) 4 3.51

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WAYNE NEMETZ (NON) 3 60
JAMES SIEDENTOP (NON) 2 40

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
RICHARD J. DOMBROWSKI (NON) 57 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WILLIAM A. BARNES (NON) 1 50
JAMES R. PUBENTZ (NON) 1 50

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JAMES R. LEHMANN (NON) 2 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
YES (NON) 0 0
NO (NON) 0 0