db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Kendall County election
2009 Consolidated
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
precincts report report format
Precinct
NA AU SAY 1 (Voter Turnout: 10% - Total Registered Voters: 899)
Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBERT G. HACKER (NON) 4 33.33
TOM GIARRANTE (NON) 2 16.67
MICHAEL F. TURK (NON) 2 16.67
JAN QUILLMAN (NON) 1 8.33
CHRISTOPHER T. WILHELMI (NON) 1 8.33
CHRISTINE MERRIMAN (NON) 1 8.33
DALE R. VOLLMER (NON) 1 8.33
ANTONIO (TONY) PENA (NON) 0 0
ANDREW "CASEY" CALLAGHAN (NON) 0 0
ANTHONY T. ARRINGTON, SR. (NON) 0 0
MAURISIO MARTINEZ (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MICHAEL P. COLLINS (IND) 4 100
BILL LAMB (IND) 0 0
ROBERT POTTORFF (IND) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MARGIE BONUCHI (IND) 4 80
GARRETT M. PECK (IND) 1 20
JIM RACICH (IND) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
CRAIG L. JOHNSON (IND) 67 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REBECCA WHEELER (IND) 71 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
PAUL WISSMILLER (IND) 64 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAVID WHEELER (IND) 67 26.27
SUZANNE SCHLAPP (IND) 66 25.88
RONALD W. WYNNE (IND) 61 23.92
CHUCK ROBINSON (IND) 61 23.92

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
SUSAN A. BRUSVEEN (IND) 67 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ART SCHULTZ, JR. (NON) 3 50
JANE CONDON (NON) 1 16.67
JIM ALBRITTON (NON) 1 16.67
BILL TATRO (NON) 1 16.67
MICHAEL W. CARRUTHERS (NON) 0 0
ANTHONY T. ARRINGTON, SR. (NON) 0 0
MARTY MUDRON (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MICHAEL SATLAK (NON) 2 50
DEBRA KRASE (NON) 2 50
DANIELLE EBERSOLE (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ANDREW MURGAS (NON) 2 25
VERNITA HETTRICH (NON) 2 25
TERRY TAMBLYN (NON) 2 25
SCOTT GRYDER (NON) 1 12.5
KANDICE K. REAM (NON) 1 12.5

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
LAURIE PASTERIS (NON) 60 21.43
LYNN CULLICK (NON) 52 18.57
MIKE SCARAMUZZI (NON) 51 18.21
ERIC STRONG (NON) 27 9.64
DAVID BEHRENS (NON) 27 9.64
JULIE L. MUELLER (NON) 23 8.21
PAUL HOEKSTRA (NON) 22 7.86
SUE BERTRAND (NON) 18 6.43

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ERIC J. GALLT (NON) 5 20.83
MICHELLE LEIGH SMITH (NON) 4 16.67
THOMAS BURAU (NON) 3 12.5
ROD WESTFALL (NON) 3 12.5
MICHAEL E. KELLY (NON) 3 12.5
ALIE KABBA (NON) 3 12.5
ANTHONY G. SCALA (NON) 2 8.33
SHESTINE GESBOCKER (NON) 1 4.17

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBERT W. BRENART (NON) 5 55.56
DEAN R. FISHER (NON) 4 44.44

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DAVID D. DOCKSTADER (NON) 4 100
WRITE-IN (NON) 0 0

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
ROBERT WUNDERLICH (NON) 12 37.5
SCOTT LETURNO (NON) 6 18.75
SUSAN MARIE KLEN (NON) 4 12.5
MAVA ZILKA (NON) 3 9.38
ALBERT I. IMMING (NON) 3 9.38
BILL HELMOLD (NON) 2 6.25
SHANE KELLY (NON) 1 3.13
LEON MODROWSKI (NON) 1 3.13

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REBECCA D. OLIVER (NON) 45 53.57
DANIEL JAQUEZ (NON) 39 46.43

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WAYNE NEMETZ (NON) 60 56.6
JAMES SIEDENTOP (NON) 46 43.4

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
RICHARD J. DOMBROWSKI (NON) 5 100

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
WILLIAM A. BARNES (NON) 16 59.26
JAMES R. PUBENTZ (NON) 11 40.74

Contest
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
JAMES R. LEHMANN (NON) 24 100