db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Kendall County election
2013 Consolidated
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
contests report report format
Contest
VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF MONTGOMERY 
(Vote For 3)
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
* THERESA SPERLING (NON) 328 23.65
* DENNY LEE (NON) 284 20.48
* STEVE R. JUNGERMANN (NON) 282 20.33
ANDY R. KACZMAREK, JR. (NON) 169 12.18
COLLEEN C. NEDROW (NON) 104 7.5
GREGORY W. NELSON (NON) 78 5.62
BEN A. BRZOSKA (NON) 76 5.48
JOSHUA A. SALISBURY (NON) 66 4.76

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
STEVE R. JUNGERMANN (NON) 75 27.47
THERESA SPERLING (NON) 72 26.37
DENNY LEE (NON) 68 24.91
ANDY R. KACZMAREK, JR. (NON) 25 9.16
COLLEEN C. NEDROW (NON) 17 6.23
BEN A. BRZOSKA (NON) 7 2.56
GREGORY W. NELSON (NON) 5 1.83
JOSHUA A. SALISBURY (NON) 4 1.47

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THERESA SPERLING (NON) 23 17.56
DENNY LEE (NON) 21 16.03
COLLEEN C. NEDROW (NON) 19 14.5
ANDY R. KACZMAREK, JR. (NON) 19 14.5
STEVE R. JUNGERMANN (NON) 16 12.21
GREGORY W. NELSON (NON) 13 9.92
BEN A. BRZOSKA (NON) 12 9.16
JOSHUA A. SALISBURY (NON) 8 6.11

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THERESA SPERLING (NON) 26 20.47
STEVE R. JUNGERMANN (NON) 24 18.9
DENNY LEE (NON) 21 16.54
ANDY R. KACZMAREK, JR. (NON) 17 13.39
JOSHUA A. SALISBURY (NON) 13 10.24
COLLEEN C. NEDROW (NON) 11 8.66
GREGORY W. NELSON (NON) 10 7.87
BEN A. BRZOSKA (NON) 5 3.94

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THERESA SPERLING (NON) 23 21.9
DENNY LEE (NON) 18 17.14
ANDY R. KACZMAREK, JR. (NON) 17 16.19
STEVE R. JUNGERMANN (NON) 16 15.24
COLLEEN C. NEDROW (NON) 12 11.43
GREGORY W. NELSON (NON) 9 8.57
BEN A. BRZOSKA (NON) 7 6.67
JOSHUA A. SALISBURY (NON) 3 2.86

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THERESA SPERLING (NON) 37 19.68
ANDY R. KACZMAREK, JR. (NON) 32 17.02
STEVE R. JUNGERMANN (NON) 27 14.36
DENNY LEE (NON) 24 12.77
GREGORY W. NELSON (NON) 20 10.64
BEN A. BRZOSKA (NON) 20 10.64
COLLEEN C. NEDROW (NON) 19 10.11
JOSHUA A. SALISBURY (NON) 9 4.79

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
STEVE R. JUNGERMANN (NON) 2 28.57
DENNY LEE (NON) 2 28.57
THERESA SPERLING (NON) 2 28.57
GREGORY W. NELSON (NON) 1 14.29
COLLEEN C. NEDROW (NON) 0 0
BEN A. BRZOSKA (NON) 0 0
JOSHUA A. SALISBURY (NON) 0 0
ANDY R. KACZMAREK, JR. (NON) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THERESA SPERLING (NON) 91 26
STEVE R. JUNGERMANN (NON) 81 23.14
DENNY LEE (NON) 80 22.86
ANDY R. KACZMAREK, JR. (NON) 36 10.29
JOSHUA A. SALISBURY (NON) 19 5.43
BEN A. BRZOSKA (NON) 18 5.14
COLLEEN C. NEDROW (NON) 15 4.29
GREGORY W. NELSON (NON) 10 2.86

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
THERESA SPERLING (NON) 54 26.21
DENNY LEE (NON) 50 24.27
STEVE R. JUNGERMANN (NON) 41 19.9
ANDY R. KACZMAREK, JR. (NON) 23 11.17
COLLEEN C. NEDROW (NON) 11 5.34
GREGORY W. NELSON (NON) 10 4.85
JOSHUA A. SALISBURY (NON) 10 4.85
BEN A. BRZOSKA (NON) 7 3.4