db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Kendall County election
2011 Consolidated
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
contests report report format
Contest
VILLAGE TRUSTEE VILLAGE OF MONTGOMERY 
(Vote For 3)
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
* MATTHEW T. BROLLEY (NON) 276 21.87
* STANTON J. "STAN" BOND (NON) 271 21.47
* PETER G. HEINZ (NON) 209 16.56
JEANNE A. FELTEN (NON) 167 13.23
JOSHUA SALISBURY (NON) 138 10.94
ROBERT B. WATERMANN (NON) 130 10.3
MARTIN J. FLOWERS (NON) 71 5.63

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MATTHEW T. BROLLEY (NON) 45 21.63
STANTON J. "STAN" BOND (NON) 42 20.19
JEANNE A. FELTEN (NON) 32 15.38
ROBERT B. WATERMANN (NON) 28 13.46
PETER G. HEINZ (NON) 27 12.98
JOSHUA SALISBURY (NON) 22 10.58
MARTIN J. FLOWERS (NON) 12 5.77

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
STANTON J. "STAN" BOND (NON) 26 25.24
MATTHEW T. BROLLEY (NON) 22 21.36
PETER G. HEINZ (NON) 20 19.42
JOSHUA SALISBURY (NON) 16 15.53
JEANNE A. FELTEN (NON) 12 11.65
ROBERT B. WATERMANN (NON) 5 4.85
MARTIN J. FLOWERS (NON) 2 1.94

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
STANTON J. "STAN" BOND (NON) 44 28.57
PETER G. HEINZ (NON) 31 20.13
JOSHUA SALISBURY (NON) 26 16.88
MATTHEW T. BROLLEY (NON) 21 13.64
JEANNE A. FELTEN (NON) 14 9.09
ROBERT B. WATERMANN (NON) 12 7.79
MARTIN J. FLOWERS (NON) 6 3.9

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
STANTON J. "STAN" BOND (NON) 22 28.21
MATTHEW T. BROLLEY (NON) 20 25.64
JEANNE A. FELTEN (NON) 9 11.54
ROBERT B. WATERMANN (NON) 9 11.54
JOSHUA SALISBURY (NON) 8 10.26
PETER G. HEINZ (NON) 8 10.26
MARTIN J. FLOWERS (NON) 2 2.56

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
STANTON J. "STAN" BOND (NON) 38 25.85
MATTHEW T. BROLLEY (NON) 28 19.05
PETER G. HEINZ (NON) 22 14.97
JOSHUA SALISBURY (NON) 18 12.24
JEANNE A. FELTEN (NON) 15 10.2
ROBERT B. WATERMANN (NON) 14 9.52
MARTIN J. FLOWERS (NON) 12 8.16

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MATTHEW T. BROLLEY (NON) 6 60
STANTON J. "STAN" BOND (NON) 2 20
JEANNE A. FELTEN (NON) 1 10
JOSHUA SALISBURY (NON) 1 10
MARTIN J. FLOWERS (NON) 0 0
ROBERT B. WATERMANN (NON) 0 0
PETER G. HEINZ (NON) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
PETER G. HEINZ (NON) 74 21.96
MATTHEW T. BROLLEY (NON) 71 21.07
STANTON J. "STAN" BOND (NON) 59 17.51
JEANNE A. FELTEN (NON) 50 14.84
JOSHUA SALISBURY (NON) 36 10.68
ROBERT B. WATERMANN (NON) 32 9.5
MARTIN J. FLOWERS (NON) 15 4.45

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MATTHEW T. BROLLEY (NON) 63 28
STANTON J. "STAN" BOND (NON) 38 16.89
JEANNE A. FELTEN (NON) 34 15.11
ROBERT B. WATERMANN (NON) 30 13.33
PETER G. HEINZ (NON) 27 12
MARTIN J. FLOWERS (NON) 22 9.78
JOSHUA SALISBURY (NON) 11 4.89