db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Kendall County election
2017 Consolidated Election
Last Updated: 07/29/2017 03:32PM
84 of 84 have fully reported
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
contests report report format
Contest
OSWEGO CUSD 308 BD.MEMBERS 
(Vote For 4)
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
* MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 2080 15.5
* HEATHER MOYER (NON) 2062 15.37
* TONI MORGAN (NON) 1951 14.54
* BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 1842 13.73
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 1812 13.5
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 1565 11.66
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 1064 7.93
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 1044 7.78

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 58 18.83
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 54 17.53
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 51 16.56
TONI MORGAN (NON) 50 16.23
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 34 11.04
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 26 8.44
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 20 6.49
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 15 4.87

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 33 18.97
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 30 17.24
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 24 13.79
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 22 12.64
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 19 10.92
TONI MORGAN (NON) 18 10.34
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 16 9.2
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 12 6.9

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 36 21.18
TONI MORGAN (NON) 33 19.41
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 27 15.88
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 26 15.29
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 16 9.41
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 12 7.06
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 12 7.06
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 8 4.71

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 39 20.21
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 36 18.65
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 33 17.1
TONI MORGAN (NON) 32 16.58
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 17 8.81
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 17 8.81
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 11 5.7
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 8 4.15

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
TONI MORGAN (NON) 25 23.36
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 20 18.69
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 18 16.82
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 15 14.02
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 10 9.35
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 8 7.48
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 6 5.61
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 5 4.67

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 7 15.91
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 7 15.91
TONI MORGAN (NON) 6 13.64
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 6 13.64
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 5 11.36
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 5 11.36
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 4 9.09
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 4 9.09

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
TONI MORGAN (NON) 50 17.54
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 49 17.19
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 46 16.14
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 41 14.39
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 30 10.53
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 28 9.82
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 26 9.12
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 15 5.26

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 52 17.16
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 44 14.52
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 43 14.19
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 41 13.53
TONI MORGAN (NON) 41 13.53
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 33 10.89
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 26 8.58
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 23 7.59

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 6 35.29
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 6 35.29
TONI MORGAN (NON) 3 17.65
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 1 5.88
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 1 5.88
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 0 0
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 0 0
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 31 17.92
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 26 15.03
TONI MORGAN (NON) 24 13.87
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 24 13.87
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 24 13.87
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 21 12.14
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 14 8.09
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 9 5.2

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 134 22.26
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 118 19.6
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 98 16.28
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 85 14.12
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 45 7.48
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 45 7.48
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 40 6.64
TONI MORGAN (NON) 37 6.15

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 88 18.97
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 71 15.3
TONI MORGAN (NON) 56 12.07
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 55 11.85
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 54 11.64
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 51 10.99
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 46 9.91
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 43 9.27

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 43 15.93
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 41 15.19
TONI MORGAN (NON) 40 14.81
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 36 13.33
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 32 11.85
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 30 11.11
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 27 10
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 21 7.78

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 68 17.13
TONI MORGAN (NON) 57 14.36
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 57 14.36
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 55 13.85
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 52 13.1
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 42 10.58
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 33 8.31
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 33 8.31

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 17 17.71
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 14 14.58
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 13 13.54
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 12 12.5
TONI MORGAN (NON) 12 12.5
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 11 11.46
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 10 10.42
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 7 7.29

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 14 17.72
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 13 16.46
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 13 16.46
TONI MORGAN (NON) 13 16.46
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 10 12.66
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 8 10.13
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 5 6.33
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 3 3.8

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 46 19.17
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 41 17.08
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 35 14.58
TONI MORGAN (NON) 30 12.5
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 28 11.67
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 24 10
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 20 8.33
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 16 6.67

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
TONI MORGAN (NON) 42 15.79
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 39 14.66
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 38 14.29
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 34 12.78
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 33 12.41
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 32 12.03
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 24 9.02
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 24 9.02

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 23 19.83
TONI MORGAN (NON) 17 14.66
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 14 12.07
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 14 12.07
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 13 11.21
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 13 11.21
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 12 10.34
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 10 8.62

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 52 18.12
TONI MORGAN (NON) 43 14.98
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 42 14.63
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 36 12.54
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 34 11.85
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 34 11.85
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 28 9.76
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 18 6.27

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
TONI MORGAN (NON) 118 18.27
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 115 17.8
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 111 17.18
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 109 16.87
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 82 12.69
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 50 7.74
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 36 5.57
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 25 3.87

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 63 14.62
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 63 14.62
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 61 14.15
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 61 14.15
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 61 14.15
TONI MORGAN (NON) 50 11.6
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 41 9.51
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 31 7.19

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 71 15.47
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 69 15.03
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 67 14.6
TONI MORGAN (NON) 62 13.51
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 61 13.29
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 59 12.85
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 36 7.84
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 34 7.41

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 97 20.29
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 71 14.85
TONI MORGAN (NON) 68 14.23
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 59 12.34
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 56 11.72
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 48 10.04
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 47 9.83
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 32 6.69

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 50 18.66
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 49 18.28
TONI MORGAN (NON) 46 17.16
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 42 15.67
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 26 9.7
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 25 9.33
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 17 6.34
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 13 4.85

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 52 17.33
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 45 15
TONI MORGAN (NON) 42 14
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 41 13.67
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 35 11.67
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 34 11.33
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 28 9.33
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 23 7.67

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 12 21.82
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 10 18.18
TONI MORGAN (NON) 9 16.36
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 8 14.55
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 7 12.73
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 6 10.91
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 3 5.45
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 92 16.97
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 91 16.79
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 86 15.87
TONI MORGAN (NON) 80 14.76
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 68 12.55
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 45 8.3
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 43 7.93
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 37 6.83

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 53 19.56
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 43 15.87
TONI MORGAN (NON) 33 12.18
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 32 11.81
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 32 11.81
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 27 9.96
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 26 9.59
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 25 9.23

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
TONI MORGAN (NON) 61 16.35
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 58 15.55
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 55 14.75
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 54 14.48
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 47 12.6
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 39 10.46
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 30 8.04
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 29 7.77

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 34 15.38
TONI MORGAN (NON) 33 14.93
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 33 14.93
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 32 14.48
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 29 13.12
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 22 9.95
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 22 9.95
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 16 7.24

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
TONI MORGAN (NON) 50 19.16
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 38 14.56
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 36 13.79
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 36 13.79
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 35 13.41
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 30 11.49
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 19 7.28
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 17 6.51

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
TONI MORGAN (NON) 65 18.16
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 64 17.88
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 62 17.32
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 59 16.48
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 42 11.73
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 28 7.82
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 23 6.42
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 15 4.19

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 89 17.12
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 71 13.65
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 69 13.27
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 68 13.08
TONI MORGAN (NON) 67 12.88
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 62 11.92
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 48 9.23
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 46 8.85

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 49 16.9
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 48 16.55
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 40 13.79
TONI MORGAN (NON) 39 13.45
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 35 12.07
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 35 12.07
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 25 8.62
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 19 6.55

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 98 18.53
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 97 18.34
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 91 17.2
TONI MORGAN (NON) 89 16.82
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 49 9.26
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 49 9.26
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 28 5.29
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 28 5.29

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 50 16.13
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 48 15.48
TONI MORGAN (NON) 45 14.52
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 41 13.23
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 39 12.58
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 31 10
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 28 9.03
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 28 9.03

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 92 17.29
TONI MORGAN (NON) 92 17.29
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 88 16.54
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 75 14.1
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 67 12.59
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 50 9.4
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 36 6.77
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 32 6.02

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 39 17.57
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 37 16.67
TONI MORGAN (NON) 34 15.32
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 30 13.51
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 28 12.61
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 22 9.91
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 21 9.46
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 11 4.95

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 53 16.31
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 50 15.38
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 49 15.08
TONI MORGAN (NON) 47 14.46
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 40 12.31
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 38 11.69
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 28 8.62
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 20 6.15

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 28 17.18
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 27 16.56
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 24 14.72
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 24 14.72
TONI MORGAN (NON) 18 11.04
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 16 9.82
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 14 8.59
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 12 7.36

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 30 18.18
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 27 16.36
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 26 15.76
TONI MORGAN (NON) 20 12.12
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 18 10.91
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 18 10.91
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 13 7.88
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 13 7.88

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 68 16.83
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 64 15.84
TONI MORGAN (NON) 55 13.61
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 55 13.61
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 52 12.87
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 42 10.4
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 37 9.16
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 31 7.67

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 60 17
TONI MORGAN (NON) 50 14.16
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 49 13.88
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 49 13.88
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 44 12.46
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 37 10.48
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 36 10.2
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 28 7.93

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
HEATHER MOYER (NON) 66 18.7
DOMINICK CIRONE (NON) 55 15.58
MATTHEW BAUMAN (NON) 53 15.01
DANIELLE PAUL (NON) 50 14.16
TONI MORGAN (NON) 49 13.88
BRENT LIGHTFOOT (NON) 44 12.46
MICHAEL G. MCDOWELL (NON) 19 5.38
ROBERT GRAVES (NON) 17 4.82