db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Kendall County election
2016 General Primary
Last Updated: 08/19/2016 02:12PM
84 of 84 have fully reported
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
contests report report format
Contest
DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL NOMINATING CONVENTION - 14TH CONG. DIST. 
(Vote For 4)
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
* LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 3080 13.61
* ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 2906 12.85
* ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 2815 12.44
* JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 2681 11.85
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 2485 10.98
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 2301 10.17
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 2202 9.73
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 2097 9.27
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 2056 9.09
REP
* CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 3955 11.33
* ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 3858 11.06
* LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 3806 10.91
* GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 3037 8.7
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 3018 8.65
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 2894 8.29
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 2482 7.11
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 2309 6.62
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 2108 6.04
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 1881 5.39
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 1526 4.37
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 1250 3.58
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 945 2.71
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 294 0.84
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 184 0.53
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 155 0.44
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 151 0.43
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 141 0.4
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 132 0.38
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 99 0.28
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 98 0.28
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 93 0.27
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 91 0.26
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 83 0.24
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 81 0.23
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 77 0.22
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 61 0.17
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 46 0.13
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 42 0.12

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 31 14.29
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 30 13.82
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 27 12.44
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 24 11.06
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 22 10.14
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 22 10.14
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 21 9.68
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 21 9.68
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 19 8.76
REP
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 88 11.22
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 86 10.97
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 80 10.2
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 71 9.06
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 70 8.93
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 64 8.16
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 63 8.04
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 53 6.76
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 44 5.61
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 36 4.59
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 31 3.95
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 27 3.44
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 17 2.17
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 11 1.4
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 8 1.02
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 5 0.64
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 4 0.51
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 4 0.51
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 4 0.51
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 3 0.38
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 3 0.38
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 2 0.26
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 2 0.26
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 2 0.26
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 2 0.26
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.13
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 1 0.13
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.13
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.13

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 13 14.44
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 12 13.33
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 12 13.33
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 11 12.22
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 11 12.22
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 10 11.11
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 8 8.89
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 7 7.78
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 6 6.67
REP
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 46 11.79
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 46 11.79
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 45 11.54
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 44 11.28
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 43 11.03
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 38 9.74
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 24 6.15
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 21 5.38
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 17 4.36
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 14 3.59
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 13 3.33
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 10 2.56
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 8 2.05
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 4 1.03
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 3 0.77
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 3 0.77
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 3 0.77
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 2 0.51
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.26
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.26
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 1 0.26
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.26
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 1 0.26
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 1 0.26
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 0 0
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 57 14.73
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 54 13.95
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 53 13.7
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 48 12.4
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 44 11.37
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 41 10.59
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 33 8.53
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 30 7.75
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 27 6.98
REP
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 87 12.95
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 83 12.35
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 82 12.2
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 52 7.74
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 51 7.59
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 51 7.59
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 48 7.14
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 48 7.14
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 45 6.7
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 38 5.65
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 25 3.72
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 18 2.68
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 12 1.79
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 7 1.04
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 5 0.74
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 4 0.6
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 4 0.6
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 4 0.6
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 2 0.3
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 1 0.15
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 1 0.15
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.15
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.15
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 1 0.15
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 1 0.15
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 0 0
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 59 15.73
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 56 14.93
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 52 13.87
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 43 11.47
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 39 10.4
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 38 10.13
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 30 8
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 30 8
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 28 7.47
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 71 11.16
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 70 11.01
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 68 10.69
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 60 9.43
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 58 9.12
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 57 8.96
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 52 8.18
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 44 6.92
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 38 5.97
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 34 5.35
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 27 4.25
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 19 2.99
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 14 2.2
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 5 0.79
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 4 0.63
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 3 0.47
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 2 0.31
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 2 0.31
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 2 0.31
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 1 0.16
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 1 0.16
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 1 0.16
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 1 0.16
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 1 0.16
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.16
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 92 13.71
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 85 12.67
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 80 11.92
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 78 11.62
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 72 10.73
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 70 10.43
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 66 9.84
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 64 9.54
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 64 9.54
REP
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 92 11.19
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 89 10.83
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 82 9.98
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 81 9.85
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 78 9.49
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 75 9.12
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 53 6.45
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 49 5.96
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 44 5.35
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 41 4.99
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 32 3.89
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 25 3.04
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 20 2.43
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 10 1.22
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 9 1.09
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 5 0.61
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 5 0.61
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 4 0.49
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 4 0.49
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 4 0.49
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 4 0.49
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 3 0.36
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 3 0.36
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 3 0.36
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 3 0.36
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 2 0.24
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.12
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 1 0.12
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 75 13.97
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 75 13.97
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 63 11.73
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 60 11.17
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 59 10.99
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 57 10.61
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 52 9.68
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 51 9.5
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 45 8.38
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 73 11.25
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 72 11.09
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 68 10.48
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 67 10.32
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 65 10.02
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 65 10.02
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 44 6.78
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 41 6.32
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 33 5.08
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 33 5.08
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 25 3.85
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 24 3.7
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 13 2
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 4 0.62
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 4 0.62
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 3 0.46
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 3 0.46
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 3 0.46
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 2 0.31
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 2 0.31
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 2 0.31
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.15
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 1 0.15
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 1 0.15
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 0 0
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 0 0
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 104 19.05
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 68 12.45
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 65 11.9
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 63 11.54
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 62 11.36
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 56 10.26
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 46 8.42
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 43 7.88
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 39 7.14
REP
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 47 10.42
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 47 10.42
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 45 9.98
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 45 9.98
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 42 9.31
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 37 8.2
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 32 7.1
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 27 5.99
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 24 5.32
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 21 4.66
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 21 4.66
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 17 3.77
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 12 2.66
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 6 1.33
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 4 0.89
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 3 0.67
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 3 0.67
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 3 0.67
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 2 0.44
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 2 0.44
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 2 0.44
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 2 0.44
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 2 0.44
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 2 0.44
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.22
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.22
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 1 0.22
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 49 15.81
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 43 13.87
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 40 12.9
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 39 12.58
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 36 11.61
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 34 10.97
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 24 7.74
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 23 7.42
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 22 7.1
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 79 11.92
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 75 11.31
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 75 11.31
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 55 8.3
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 52 7.84
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 50 7.54
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 47 7.09
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 43 6.49
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 38 5.73
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 36 5.43
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 34 5.13
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 22 3.32
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 14 2.11
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 7 1.06
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 7 1.06
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 5 0.75
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 5 0.75
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 3 0.45
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 3 0.45
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 3 0.45
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 2 0.3
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 2 0.3
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 2 0.3
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.15
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 1 0.15
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.15
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.15
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 52 15.9
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 42 12.84
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 40 12.23
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 38 11.62
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 38 11.62
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 33 10.09
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 31 9.48
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 27 8.26
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 26 7.95
REP
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 44 11.92
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 42 11.38
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 40 10.84
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 32 8.67
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 29 7.86
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 27 7.32
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 27 7.32
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 26 7.05
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 26 7.05
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 25 6.78
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 19 5.15
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 12 3.25
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 8 2.17
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 5 1.36
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 3 0.81
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 1 0.27
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 1 0.27
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.27
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 1 0.27
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 0 0
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 0 0
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 0 0
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 0 0
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 0 0
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 32 15.46
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 29 14.01
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 26 12.56
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 26 12.56
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 23 11.11
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 19 9.18
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 18 8.7
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 17 8.21
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 17 8.21
REP
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 33 9.76
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 33 9.76
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 33 9.76
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 32 9.47
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 32 9.47
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 29 8.58
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 27 7.99
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 22 6.51
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 21 6.21
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 20 5.92
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 16 4.73
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 10 2.96
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 5 1.48
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 5 1.48
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 4 1.18
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 4 1.18
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 3 0.89
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 3 0.89
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 2 0.59
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 1 0.3
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.3
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.3
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.3
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 0 0
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 0 0
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 47 13.58
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 43 12.43
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 42 12.14
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 37 10.69
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 37 10.69
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 37 10.69
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 36 10.4
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 35 10.12
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 32 9.25
REP
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 84 10.65
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 83 10.52
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 80 10.14
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 68 8.62
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 68 8.62
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 62 7.86
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 60 7.6
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 58 7.35
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 52 6.59
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 48 6.08
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 39 4.94
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 29 3.68
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 27 3.42
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 9 1.14
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 3 0.38
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 3 0.38
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 2 0.25
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 2 0.25
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 2 0.25
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 2 0.25
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 2 0.25
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 2 0.25
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 1 0.13
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 1 0.13
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 1 0.13
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 1 0.13
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 0 0
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 46 14.33
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 41 12.77
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 40 12.46
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 38 11.84
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 33 10.28
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 32 9.97
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 31 9.66
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 30 9.35
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 30 9.35
REP
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 58 12.21
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 56 11.79
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 55 11.58
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 55 11.58
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 51 10.74
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 46 9.68
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 26 5.47
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 25 5.26
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 25 5.26
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 22 4.63
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 15 3.16
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 15 3.16
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 12 2.53
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 3 0.63
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 2 0.42
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 2 0.42
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 1 0.21
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 1 0.21
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 1 0.21
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.21
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.21
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 1 0.21
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 1 0.21
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 0 0
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 0 0
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 82 13.12
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 82 13.12
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 80 12.8
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 76 12.16
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 70 11.2
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 63 10.08
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 62 9.92
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 58 9.28
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 52 8.32
REP
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 117 13.9
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 109 12.95
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 106 12.59
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 58 6.89
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 55 6.53
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 55 6.53
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 52 6.18
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 49 5.82
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 46 5.46
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 44 5.23
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 44 5.23
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 32 3.8
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 24 2.85
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 6 0.71
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 6 0.71
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 4 0.48
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 4 0.48
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 4 0.48
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 4 0.48
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 4 0.48
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 4 0.48
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 3 0.36
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 3 0.36
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 2 0.24
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 2 0.24
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 2 0.24
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 1 0.12
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.12
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 1 0.12

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 84 17.14
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 77 15.71
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 68 13.88
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 62 12.65
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 54 11.02
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 43 8.78
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 35 7.14
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 34 6.94
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 33 6.73
REP
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 57 11.9
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 51 10.65
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 47 9.81
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 47 9.81
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 37 7.72
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 35 7.31
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 33 6.89
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 31 6.47
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 31 6.47
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 28 5.85
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 23 4.8
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 19 3.97
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 9 1.88
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 5 1.04
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 5 1.04
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 3 0.63
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 3 0.63
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 2 0.42
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 2 0.42
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 2 0.42
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 2 0.42
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 2 0.42
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 1 0.21
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 1 0.21
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 1 0.21
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 1 0.21
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.21
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 90 16.19
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 86 15.47
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 76 13.67
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 65 11.69
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 64 11.51
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 51 9.17
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 43 7.73
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 42 7.55
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 39 7.01
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 54 11.09
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 53 10.88
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 49 10.06
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 45 9.24
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 45 9.24
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 36 7.39
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 34 6.98
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 33 6.78
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 29 5.95
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 26 5.34
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 21 4.31
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 20 4.11
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 9 1.85
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 5 1.03
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 4 0.82
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 4 0.82
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 3 0.62
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 2 0.41
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 2 0.41
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 2 0.41
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 2 0.41
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 2 0.41
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 2 0.41
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 2 0.41
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.21
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.21
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 1 0.21
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 26 13.76
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 25 13.23
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 25 13.23
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 24 12.7
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 21 11.11
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 20 10.58
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 18 9.52
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 16 8.47
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 14 7.41
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 62 13.6
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 55 12.06
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 54 11.84
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 39 8.55
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 32 7.02
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 32 7.02
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 30 6.58
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 29 6.36
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 27 5.92
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 23 5.04
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 19 4.17
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 16 3.51
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 15 3.29
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 3 0.66
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 3 0.66
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 3 0.66
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 2 0.44
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 2 0.44
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 2 0.44
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 2 0.44
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 2 0.44
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.22
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.22
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 1 0.22
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 1 0.22
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 0 0
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 55 15.07
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 51 13.97
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 49 13.42
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 48 13.15
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 45 12.33
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 33 9.04
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 29 7.95
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 28 7.67
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 27 7.4
REP
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 102 12.19
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 102 12.19
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 97 11.59
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 63 7.53
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 62 7.41
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 61 7.29
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 55 6.57
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 53 6.33
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 52 6.21
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 51 6.09
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 41 4.9
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 34 4.06
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 19 2.27
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 8 0.96
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 5 0.6
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 5 0.6
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 4 0.48
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 4 0.48
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 3 0.36
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 3 0.36
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 2 0.24
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 2 0.24
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 2 0.24
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 2 0.24
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 2 0.24
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 1 0.12
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.12
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.12
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 26 17.57
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 24 16.22
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 23 15.54
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 21 14.19
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 19 12.84
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 13 8.78
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 9 6.08
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 7 4.73
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 6 4.05
REP
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 54 11.27
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 53 11.06
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 52 10.86
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 50 10.44
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 47 9.81
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 46 9.6
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 34 7.1
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 32 6.68
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 22 4.59
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 21 4.38
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 14 2.92
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 13 2.71
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 7 1.46
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 4 0.84
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 4 0.84
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 4 0.84
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 4 0.84
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 3 0.63
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 3 0.63
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 3 0.63
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 2 0.42
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 2 0.42
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.21
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.21
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 1 0.21
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 1 0.21
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.21
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 27 13.99
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 25 12.95
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 25 12.95
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 22 11.4
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 21 10.88
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 21 10.88
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 19 9.84
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 18 9.33
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 15 7.77
REP
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 78 10.96
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 77 10.81
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 72 10.11
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 71 9.97
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 67 9.41
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 66 9.27
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 49 6.88
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 47 6.6
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 45 6.32
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 30 4.21
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 27 3.79
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 22 3.09
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 14 1.97
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 7 0.98
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 7 0.98
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 5 0.7
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 5 0.7
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 4 0.56
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 3 0.42
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 3 0.42
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 3 0.42
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 2 0.28
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 2 0.28
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 2 0.28
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 1 0.14
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.14
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.14
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.14
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 40 16.33
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 33 13.47
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 30 12.24
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 29 11.84
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 25 10.2
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 23 9.39
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 22 8.98
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 22 8.98
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 21 8.57
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 63 10.38
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 61 10.05
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 59 9.72
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 55 9.06
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 55 9.06
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 50 8.24
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 49 8.07
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 48 7.91
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 37 6.1
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 37 6.1
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 29 4.78
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 24 3.95
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 10 1.65
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 5 0.82
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 5 0.82
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 4 0.66
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 4 0.66
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 2 0.33
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 2 0.33
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 2 0.33
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 2 0.33
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 1 0.16
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 1 0.16
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.16
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 1 0.16
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 0 0
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 51 18.89
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 36 13.33
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 35 12.96
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 34 12.59
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 28 10.37
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 23 8.52
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 22 8.15
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 21 7.78
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 20 7.41
REP
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 81 13.26
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 81 13.26
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 81 13.26
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 65 10.64
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 58 9.49
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 55 9
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 50 8.18
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 27 4.42
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 26 4.26
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 21 3.44
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 16 2.62
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 16 2.62
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 9 1.47
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 4 0.65
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 3 0.49
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 3 0.49
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 2 0.33
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 2 0.33
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 2 0.33
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 1 0.16
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.16
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 1 0.16
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 1 0.16
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 1 0.16
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 1 0.16
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 1 0.16
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.16
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.16
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 63 19.27
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 51 15.6
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 40 12.23
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 39 11.93
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 36 11.01
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 26 7.95
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 25 7.65
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 25 7.65
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 22 6.73
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 96 11.05
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 94 10.82
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 93 10.7
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 70 8.06
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 70 8.06
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 70 8.06
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 69 7.94
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 66 7.59
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 60 6.9
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 45 5.18
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 34 3.91
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 28 3.22
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 25 2.88
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 11 1.27
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 10 1.15
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 5 0.58
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 5 0.58
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 5 0.58
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 3 0.35
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 2 0.23
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 2 0.23
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 1 0.12
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 1 0.12
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 1 0.12
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.12
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 1 0.12
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 1 0.12
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 0 0
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 56 14.47
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 56 14.47
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 50 12.92
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 45 11.63
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 41 10.59
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 38 9.82
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 35 9.04
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 34 8.79
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 32 8.27
REP
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 92 11.57
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 92 11.57
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 86 10.82
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 68 8.55
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 63 7.92
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 60 7.55
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 59 7.42
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 56 7.04
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 51 6.42
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 40 5.03
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 33 4.15
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 28 3.52
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 27 3.4
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 8 1.01
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 6 0.75
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 4 0.5
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 3 0.38
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 3 0.38
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 2 0.25
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 2 0.25
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 2 0.25
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 2 0.25
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 2 0.25
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 2 0.25
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 2 0.25
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 1 0.13
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.13
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 49 15.03
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 42 12.88
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 37 11.35
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 36 11.04
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 36 11.04
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 33 10.12
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 33 10.12
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 31 9.51
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 29 8.9
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 83 11.1
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 82 10.96
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 81 10.83
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 65 8.69
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 61 8.16
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 59 7.89
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 53 7.09
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 51 6.82
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 46 6.15
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 37 4.95
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 34 4.55
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 29 3.88
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 18 2.41
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 7 0.94
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 6 0.8
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 5 0.67
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 5 0.67
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 4 0.53
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 3 0.4
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 3 0.4
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 3 0.4
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 3 0.4
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 2 0.27
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 2 0.27
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 2 0.27
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 2 0.27
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.13
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.13
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 66 17.1
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 56 14.51
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 51 13.21
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 42 10.88
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 41 10.62
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 38 9.84
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 32 8.29
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 31 8.03
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 29 7.51
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 128 13.91
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 120 13.04
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 120 13.04
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 71 7.72
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 69 7.5
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 69 7.5
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 62 6.74
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 55 5.98
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 53 5.76
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 53 5.76
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 40 4.35
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 29 3.15
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 15 1.63
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 6 0.65
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 4 0.43
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 4 0.43
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 4 0.43
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 3 0.33
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 3 0.33
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 2 0.22
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 2 0.22
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 2 0.22
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 2 0.22
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.11
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.11
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.11
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 1 0.11
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 0 0
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 23 14.47
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 20 12.58
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 19 11.95
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 19 11.95
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 18 11.32
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 16 10.06
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 16 10.06
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 15 9.43
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 13 8.18
REP
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 64 11.57
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 62 11.21
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 60 10.85
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 54 9.76
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 52 9.4
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 44 7.96
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 44 7.96
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 33 5.97
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 31 5.61
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 24 4.34
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 19 3.44
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 17 3.07
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 9 1.63
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 7 1.27
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 5 0.9
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 4 0.72
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 4 0.72
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 4 0.72
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 3 0.54
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 3 0.54
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 2 0.36
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 2 0.36
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 2 0.36
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 2 0.36
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 1 0.18
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.18
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 48 18.32
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 38 14.5
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 33 12.6
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 30 11.45
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 30 11.45
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 22 8.4
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 22 8.4
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 20 7.63
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 19 7.25
REP
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 53 12.86
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 51 12.38
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 49 11.89
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 40 9.71
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 36 8.74
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 36 8.74
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 32 7.77
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 28 6.8
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 19 4.61
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 18 4.37
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 18 4.37
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 12 2.91
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 5 1.21
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 4 0.97
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 3 0.73
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 2 0.49
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 1 0.24
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 1 0.24
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.24
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 1 0.24
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 1 0.24
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 1 0.24
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 0 0
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 0 0
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 0 0
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 107 17.29
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 82 13.25
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 79 12.76
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 79 12.76
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 74 11.95
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 65 10.5
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 48 7.75
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 45 7.27
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 40 6.46
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 51 14.7
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 48 13.83
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 44 12.68
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 39 11.24
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 37 10.66
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 35 10.09
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 20 5.76
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 15 4.32
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 13 3.75
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 11 3.17
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 10 2.88
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 10 2.88
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 4 1.15
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 2 0.58
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 2 0.58
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 1 0.29
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 1 0.29
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 1 0.29
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 1 0.29
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 1 0.29
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 1 0.29
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 0 0
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 0 0
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 0 0
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 0 0
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 0 0
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 0 0
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 43 15.52
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 41 14.8
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 34 12.27
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 33 11.91
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 31 11.19
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 25 9.03
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 24 8.66
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 24 8.66
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 22 7.94
REP
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 39 13.88
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 35 12.46
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 32 11.39
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 29 10.32
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 25 8.9
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 19 6.76
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 19 6.76
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 14 4.98
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 14 4.98
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 14 4.98
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 9 3.2
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 8 2.85
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 6 2.14
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 3 1.07
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 3 1.07
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 3 1.07
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 2 0.71
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.36
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 1 0.36
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.36
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 1 0.36
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 1 0.36
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 1 0.36
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 1 0.36
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 0 0
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 0 0
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 0 0
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 39 15.23
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 32 12.5
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 30 11.72
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 29 11.33
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 28 10.94
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 27 10.55
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 25 9.77
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 23 8.98
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 23 8.98
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 31 10.88
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 27 9.47
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 27 9.47
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 24 8.42
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 24 8.42
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 23 8.07
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 23 8.07
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 19 6.67
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 16 5.61
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 15 5.26
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 12 4.21
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 12 4.21
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 10 3.51
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 5 1.75
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 4 1.4
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 4 1.4
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 3 1.05
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 2 0.7
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 2 0.7
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.35
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 1 0.35
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 0 0
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 0 0
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 0 0
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 0 0
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 30 12.93
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 30 12.93
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 28 12.07
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 27 11.64
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 25 10.78
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 24 10.34
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 24 10.34
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 22 9.48
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 22 9.48
REP
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 58 11.84
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 58 11.84
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 56 11.43
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 56 11.43
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 49 10
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 45 9.18
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 34 6.94
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 29 5.92
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 21 4.29
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 21 4.29
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 17 3.47
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 14 2.86
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 7 1.43
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 5 1.02
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 3 0.61
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 3 0.61
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 3 0.61
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 2 0.41
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 2 0.41
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 2 0.41
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 1 0.2
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 1 0.2
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 1 0.2
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 1 0.2
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 1 0.2
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 45 14.75
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 42 13.77
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 41 13.44
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 34 11.15
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 33 10.82
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 30 9.84
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 27 8.85
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 27 8.85
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 26 8.52
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 50 18.59
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 38 14.13
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 34 12.64
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 19 7.06
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 19 7.06
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 18 6.69
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 16 5.95
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 15 5.58
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 14 5.2
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 9 3.35
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 9 3.35
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 8 2.97
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 6 2.23
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 3 1.12
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 3 1.12
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.37
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.37
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 1 0.37
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 1 0.37
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 1 0.37
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 1 0.37
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 1 0.37
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 1 0.37
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 0 0
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 0 0
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 0 0
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 24 16
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 22 14.67
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 19 12.67
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 16 10.67
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 16 10.67
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 15 10
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 14 9.33
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 12 8
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 12 8
REP
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 43 12.18
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 40 11.33
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 39 11.05
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 37 10.48
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 37 10.48
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 35 9.92
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 26 7.37
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 24 6.8
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 21 5.95
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 12 3.4
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 11 3.12
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 8 2.27
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 5 1.42
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 3 0.85
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 3 0.85
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 2 0.57
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 2 0.57
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 1 0.28
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 1 0.28
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 1 0.28
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 1 0.28
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 1 0.28
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 0 0
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 0 0
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 0 0
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 35 13.21
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 32 12.08
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 31 11.7
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 31 11.7
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 30 11.32
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 28 10.57
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 27 10.19
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 27 10.19
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 24 9.06
REP
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 36 12
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 36 12
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 32 10.67
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 30 10
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 28 9.33
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 27 9
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 26 8.67
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 23 7.67
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 17 5.67
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 12 4
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 8 2.67
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 8 2.67
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 5 1.67
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 3 1
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 2 0.67
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 2 0.67
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 1 0.33
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 1 0.33
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 1 0.33
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 1 0.33
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 1 0.33
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 0 0
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 0 0
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 0 0
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 0 0
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 38 15.38
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 32 12.96
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 32 12.96
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 30 12.15
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 28 11.34
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 24 9.72
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 24 9.72
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 22 8.91
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 17 6.88
REP
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 62 10.9
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 60 10.54
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 60 10.54
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 57 10.02
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 52 9.14
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 50 8.79
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 46 8.08
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 36 6.33
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 33 5.8
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 30 5.27
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 25 4.39
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 19 3.34
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 11 1.93
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 4 0.7
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 4 0.7
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 3 0.53
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 3 0.53
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 2 0.35
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 2 0.35
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 2 0.35
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 2 0.35
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 1 0.18
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 1 0.18
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.18
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.18
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.18
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 1 0.18
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 38 15.77
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 31 12.86
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 31 12.86
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 31 12.86
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 28 11.62
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 21 8.71
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 21 8.71
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 20 8.3
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 20 8.3
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 53 12.44
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 49 11.5
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 45 10.56
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 37 8.69
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 34 7.98
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 31 7.28
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 28 6.57
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 27 6.34
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 25 5.87
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 22 5.16
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 20 4.69
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 18 4.23
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 7 1.64
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 5 1.17
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 4 0.94
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 4 0.94
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 3 0.7
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 3 0.7
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 2 0.47
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 2 0.47
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 2 0.47
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.23
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 1 0.23
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 1 0.23
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.23
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 1 0.23
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 0 0
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 0 0
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 83 15.37
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 69 12.78
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 68 12.59
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 64 11.85
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 62 11.48
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 59 10.93
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 45 8.33
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 45 8.33
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 45 8.33
REP
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 53 12.35
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 50 11.66
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 49 11.42
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 42 9.79
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 42 9.79
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 41 9.56
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 28 6.53
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 21 4.9
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 20 4.66
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 18 4.2
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 14 3.26
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 14 3.26
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 7 1.63
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 5 1.17
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 4 0.93
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 3 0.7
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 3 0.7
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 3 0.7
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 2 0.47
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 2 0.47
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 2 0.47
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 1 0.23
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 1 0.23
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.23
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.23
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 1 0.23
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 1 0.23
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 0 0
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 41 14.04
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 37 12.67
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 37 12.67
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 34 11.64
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 33 11.3
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 32 10.96
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 28 9.59
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 26 8.9
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 24 8.22
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 116 12.61
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 110 11.96
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 105 11.41
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 84 9.13
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 70 7.61
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 67 7.28
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 65 7.07
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 64 6.96
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 57 6.2
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 44 4.78
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 36 3.91
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 34 3.7
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 26 2.83
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 9 0.98
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 9 0.98
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 7 0.76
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 3 0.33
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 2 0.22
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 2 0.22
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 2 0.22
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 2 0.22
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 2 0.22
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 2 0.22
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 1 0.11
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 1 0.11
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 0 0
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 41 12.69
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 40 12.38
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 39 12.07
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 38 11.76
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 36 11.15
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 35 10.84
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 32 9.91
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 31 9.6
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 31 9.6
REP
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 72 11.54
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 56 8.97
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 56 8.97
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 56 8.97
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 53 8.49
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 52 8.33
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 52 8.33
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 52 8.33
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 40 6.41
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 38 6.09
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 37 5.93
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 16 2.56
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 10 1.6
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 6 0.96
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 6 0.96
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 5 0.8
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 3 0.48
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 3 0.48
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 2 0.32
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 2 0.32
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 2 0.32
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 1 0.16
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.16
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 1 0.16
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 1 0.16
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.16
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 0 0
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 61 15.37
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 57 14.36
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 53 13.35
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 47 11.84
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 42 10.58
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 37 9.32
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 36 9.07
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 32 8.06
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 32 8.06
REP
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 69 12.17
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 68 11.99
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 64 11.29
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 62 10.93
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 60 10.58
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 55 9.7
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 43 7.58
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 36 6.35
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 25 4.41
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 24 4.23
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 23 4.06
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 11 1.94
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 11 1.94
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 4 0.71
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 3 0.53
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 2 0.35
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 1 0.18
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 1 0.18
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 1 0.18
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 1 0.18
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 1 0.18
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 1 0.18
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 1 0.18
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 0 0
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 0 0
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 0 0
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 80 15.07
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 77 14.5
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 73 13.75
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 63 11.86
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 62 11.68
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 61 11.49
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 41 7.72
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 38 7.16
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 36 6.78
REP
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 65 10.73
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 62 10.23
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 62 10.23
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 60 9.9
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 49 8.09
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 46 7.59
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 43 7.1
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 40 6.6
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 40 6.6
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 31 5.12
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 29 4.79
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 24 3.96
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 18 2.97
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 10 1.65
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 5 0.83
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 4 0.66
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 3 0.5
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 3 0.5
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 3 0.5
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 2 0.33
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 2 0.33
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 2 0.33
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 1 0.17
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.17
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 1 0.17
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 0 0
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 38 16.74
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 33 14.54
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 29 12.78
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 27 11.89
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 23 10.13
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 23 10.13
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 19 8.37
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 18 7.93
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 17 7.49
REP
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 35 10.36
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 34 10.06
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 33 9.76
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 32 9.47
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 30 8.88
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 30 8.88
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 26 7.69
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 26 7.69
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 21 6.21
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 18 5.33
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 15 4.44
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 12 3.55
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 6 1.78
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 4 1.18
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 3 0.89
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 2 0.59
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 2 0.59
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 2 0.59
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 2 0.59
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 1 0.3
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 1 0.3
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 1 0.3
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 1 0.3
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 1 0.3
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 0 0
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 0 0
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 35 12.5
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 33 11.79
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 32 11.43
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 32 11.43
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 32 11.43
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 32 11.43
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 30 10.71
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 28 10
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 26 9.29
REP
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 44 11.08
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 44 11.08
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 42 10.58
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 38 9.57
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 30 7.56
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 30 7.56
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 26 6.55
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 26 6.55
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 25 6.3
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 24 6.05
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 22 5.54
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 17 4.28
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 16 4.03
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 3 0.76
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 3 0.76
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 2 0.5
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 1 0.25
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 1 0.25
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.25
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.25
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 1 0.25
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 0 0
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 0 0
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 0 0
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 0 0
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 0 0
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 0 0
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 95 13.89
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 95 13.89
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 85 12.43
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 79 11.55
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 79 11.55
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 68 9.94
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 65 9.5
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 61 8.92
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 57 8.33
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 105 10.71
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 96 9.8
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 95 9.69
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 94 9.59
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 94 9.59
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 86 8.78
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 81 8.27
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 62 6.33
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 61 6.22
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 55 5.61
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 51 5.2
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 38 3.88
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 27 2.76
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 4 0.41
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 4 0.41
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 4 0.41
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 4 0.41
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 3 0.31
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 3 0.31
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 3 0.31
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 2 0.2
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 2 0.2
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.1
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 1 0.1
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 1 0.1
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.1
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 1 0.1
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.1
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 50 15.72
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 39 12.26
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 38 11.95
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 37 11.64
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 37 11.64
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 33 10.38
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 31 9.75
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 27 8.49
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 26 8.18
REP
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 48 9.41
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 47 9.22
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 46 9.02
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 45 8.82
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 38 7.45
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 37 7.25
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 37 7.25
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 37 7.25
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 35 6.86
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 35 6.86
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 33 6.47
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 25 4.9
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 22 4.31
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 6 1.18
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 5 0.98
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 4 0.78
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 3 0.59
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 2 0.39
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 2 0.39
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 1 0.2
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.2
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 1 0.2
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 0 0
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 0 0
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 74 14.18
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 70 13.41
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 63 12.07
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 60 11.49
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 57 10.92
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 55 10.54
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 52 9.96
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 51 9.77
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 40 7.66
REP
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 79 10.91
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 76 10.5
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 70 9.67
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 64 8.84
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 55 7.6
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 52 7.18
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 47 6.49
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 47 6.49
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 47 6.49
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 45 6.22
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 44 6.08
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 31 4.28
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 18 2.49
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 6 0.83
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 5 0.69
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 5 0.69
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 4 0.55
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 4 0.55
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 3 0.41
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 3 0.41
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 3 0.41
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 3 0.41
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 3 0.41
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 2 0.28
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 2 0.28
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 2 0.28
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 2 0.28
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 1 0.14
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.14

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 69 13.83
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 63 12.63
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 58 11.62
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 55 11.02
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 54 10.82
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 53 10.62
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 50 10.02
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 50 10.02
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 47 9.42
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 70 9.92
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 68 9.63
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 67 9.49
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 62 8.78
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 59 8.36
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 58 8.22
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 48 6.8
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 47 6.66
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 47 6.66
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 47 6.66
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 40 5.67
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 33 4.67
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 27 3.82
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 8 1.13
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 6 0.85
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 2 0.28
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 2 0.28
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 2 0.28
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 2 0.28
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 2 0.28
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 2 0.28
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 2 0.28
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 1 0.14
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 1 0.14
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.14
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.14
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 1 0.14
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 59 13.69
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 55 12.76
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 54 12.53
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 53 12.3
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 47 10.9
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 45 10.44
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 45 10.44
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 41 9.51
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 32 7.42
REP
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 58 11.33
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 58 11.33
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 58 11.33
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 43 8.4
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 43 8.4
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 42 8.2
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 41 8.01
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 40 7.81
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 34 6.64
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 29 5.66
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 23 4.49
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 15 2.93
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 9 1.76
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 7 1.37
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 2 0.39
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 2 0.39
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 2 0.39
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 2 0.39
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 1 0.2
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.2
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 1 0.2
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 1 0.2
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 0 0
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 0 0
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 0 0
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 0 0
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 38 13.82
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 38 13.82
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 36 13.09
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 31 11.27
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 29 10.55
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 28 10.18
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 26 9.45
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 25 9.09
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 24 8.73
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 115 12.74
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 115 12.74
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 109 12.07
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 65 7.2
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 64 7.09
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 63 6.98
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 62 6.87
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 60 6.64
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 56 6.2
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 46 5.09
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 39 4.32
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 37 4.1
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 27 2.99
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 7 0.78
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 6 0.66
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 5 0.55
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 5 0.55
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 5 0.55
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 4 0.44
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 2 0.22
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 2 0.22
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 2 0.22
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 2 0.22
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 2 0.22
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 1 0.11
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 1 0.11
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.11
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 0 0
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 69 13.86
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 62 12.45
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 58 11.65
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 58 11.65
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 53 10.64
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 53 10.64
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 49 9.84
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 48 9.64
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 48 9.64
REP
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 72 9.41
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 71 9.28
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 71 9.28
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 69 9.02
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 64 8.37
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 64 8.37
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 62 8.1
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 61 7.97
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 50 6.54
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 46 6.01
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 45 5.88
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 29 3.79
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 25 3.27
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 6 0.78
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 4 0.52
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 4 0.52
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 3 0.39
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 3 0.39
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 3 0.39
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 3 0.39
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 2 0.26
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 2 0.26
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 2 0.26
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.13
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.13
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.13
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.13
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 0 0
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 26 12.62
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 26 12.62
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 25 12.14
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 25 12.14
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 22 10.68
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 22 10.68
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 20 9.71
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 20 9.71
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 20 9.71
REP
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 66 14.1
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 65 13.89
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 64 13.68
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 45 9.62
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 33 7.05
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 25 5.34
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 24 5.13
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 22 4.7
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 21 4.49
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 21 4.49
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 20 4.27
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 19 4.06
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 15 3.21
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 4 0.85
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 3 0.64
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 3 0.64
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 3 0.64
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 3 0.64
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 2 0.43
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 2 0.43
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 2 0.43
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 2 0.43
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 2 0.43
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 2 0.43
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 0 0
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 112 16.14
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 99 14.27
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 95 13.69
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 76 10.95
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 76 10.95
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 69 9.94
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 57 8.21
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 57 8.21
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 53 7.64
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 64 12.45
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 62 12.06
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 60 11.67
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 47 9.14
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 42 8.17
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 39 7.59
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 37 7.2
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 29 5.64
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 27 5.25
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 20 3.89
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 19 3.7
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 18 3.5
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 14 2.72
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 6 1.17
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 4 0.78
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 4 0.78
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 3 0.58
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 3 0.58
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 3 0.58
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 2 0.39
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 2 0.39
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 2 0.39
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 2 0.39
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 2 0.39
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.19
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 1 0.19
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 1 0.19
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 0 0
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 26 13.47
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 25 12.95
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 25 12.95
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 23 11.92
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 21 10.88
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 20 10.36
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 19 9.84
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 17 8.81
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 17 8.81
REP
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 31 10.44
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 31 10.44
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 29 9.76
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 25 8.42
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 25 8.42
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 25 8.42
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 22 7.41
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 22 7.41
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 18 6.06
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 18 6.06
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 16 5.39
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 14 4.71
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 9 3.03
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 2 0.67
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 2 0.67
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 2 0.67
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 2 0.67
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 1 0.34
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.34
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 1 0.34
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 1 0.34
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 0 0
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 0 0
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 0 0
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 0 0
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 66 15.14
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 55 12.61
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 52 11.93
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 51 11.7
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 50 11.47
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 46 10.55
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 41 9.4
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 39 8.94
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 36 8.26
REP
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 80 10.06
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 78 9.81
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 76 9.56
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 75 9.43
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 70 8.81
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 70 8.81
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 61 7.67
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 48 6.04
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 47 5.91
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 42 5.28
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 41 5.16
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 32 4.03
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 29 3.65
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 8 1.01
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 5 0.63
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 5 0.63
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 4 0.5
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 4 0.5
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 3 0.38
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 3 0.38
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 3 0.38
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 3 0.38
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 2 0.25
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 2 0.25
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 2 0.25
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.13
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.13
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 0 0
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 39 12.83
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 38 12.5
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 35 11.51
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 34 11.18
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 34 11.18
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 33 10.86
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 32 10.53
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 30 9.87
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 29 9.54
REP
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 58 13.12
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 56 12.67
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 56 12.67
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 39 8.82
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 38 8.6
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 37 8.37
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 22 4.98
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 21 4.75
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 20 4.52
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 20 4.52
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 20 4.52
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 19 4.3
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 15 3.39
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 5 1.13
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 3 0.68
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 3 0.68
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 2 0.45
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 2 0.45
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 2 0.45
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.23
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 1 0.23
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.23
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 1 0.23
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 0 0
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 0 0
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 0 0
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 90 13.7
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 84 12.79
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 83 12.63
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 74 11.26
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 73 11.11
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 72 10.96
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 71 10.81
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 58 8.83
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 52 7.91
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 62 11.38
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 60 11.01
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 59 10.83
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 54 9.91
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 53 9.72
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 50 9.17
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 39 7.16
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 35 6.42
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 30 5.5
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 27 4.95
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 25 4.59
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 17 3.12
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 15 2.75
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 5 0.92
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 3 0.55
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 2 0.37
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 2 0.37
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 2 0.37
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 1 0.18
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 1 0.18
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.18
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 1 0.18
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 1 0.18
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 0 0
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 0 0
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 0 0
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 58 14.04
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 53 12.83
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 49 11.86
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 46 11.14
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 44 10.65
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 43 10.41
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 41 9.93
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 40 9.69
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 39 9.44
REP
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 81 11.36
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 78 10.94
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 76 10.66
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 64 8.98
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 61 8.56
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 61 8.56
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 56 7.85
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 47 6.59
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 39 5.47
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 36 5.05
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 33 4.63
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 24 3.37
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 22 3.09
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 5 0.7
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 5 0.7
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 4 0.56
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 4 0.56
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 3 0.42
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 3 0.42
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 2 0.28
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 2 0.28
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 2 0.28
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 2 0.28
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 2 0.28
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 1 0.14
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 94 19.07
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 69 14
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 65 13.18
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 64 12.98
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 44 8.92
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 43 8.72
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 41 8.32
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 39 7.91
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 34 6.9
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 86 12.87
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 84 12.57
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 77 11.53
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 64 9.58
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 60 8.98
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 58 8.68
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 36 5.39
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 34 5.09
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 32 4.79
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 30 4.49
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 30 4.49
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 27 4.04
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 21 3.14
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 4 0.6
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 3 0.45
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 3 0.45
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 3 0.45
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 2 0.3
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 2 0.3
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 2 0.3
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 2 0.3
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 1 0.15
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 1 0.15
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 1 0.15
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.15
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.15
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 1 0.15
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 1 0.15
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 1 0.15

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 62 13.81
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 61 13.59
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 57 12.69
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 53 11.8
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 50 11.14
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 49 10.91
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 43 9.58
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 39 8.69
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 35 7.8
REP
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 88 13.25
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 87 13.1
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 85 12.8
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 59 8.89
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 58 8.73
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 49 7.38
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 39 5.87
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 37 5.57
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 35 5.27
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 32 4.82
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 32 4.82
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 16 2.41
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 10 1.51
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 9 1.36
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 6 0.9
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 5 0.75
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 3 0.45
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 3 0.45
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 3 0.45
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 1 0.15
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 1 0.15
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 1 0.15
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.15
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 1 0.15
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 1 0.15
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 1 0.15
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 1 0.15
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 0 0
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 73 16.01
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 52 11.4
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 51 11.18
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 49 10.75
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 49 10.75
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 48 10.53
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 48 10.53
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 45 9.87
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 41 8.99
REP
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 54 17.48
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 54 17.48
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 52 16.83
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 20 6.47
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 17 5.5
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 16 5.18
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 16 5.18
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 15 4.85
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 15 4.85
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 13 4.21
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 10 3.24
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 9 2.91
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 4 1.29
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 2 0.65
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 2 0.65
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 2 0.65
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 2 0.65
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 1 0.32
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 1 0.32
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.32
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 1 0.32
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 1 0.32
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.32
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 0 0
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 0 0
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 0 0
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 0 0
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 0 0
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LUIS AGUILAR (SANDERS) 90 13.82
JENNIFER BERTINO-TARRANT (CLINTON) 89 13.67
BONNIE OWENS (SANDERS) 76 11.67
ALISON SQUIRES (SANDERS) 76 11.67
ROBYN SUTCLIFF (SANDERS) 70 10.75
PETER GRANT (SANDERS) 67 10.29
KRISTINA ZAHORIK (CLINTON) 66 10.14
MARK A. GUETHLE (CLINTON) 60 9.22
JACK FRANKS (CLINTON) 57 8.76
REP
LINDA CHRISTL (TRUMP) 46 13.69
CHRIS BOCKAY (TRUMP) 44 13.1
ANDERA BURNETTE (TRUMP) 43 12.8
GRETCHEN FRITZ (CRUZ) 32 9.52
CHUCK KERN (CRUZ) 30 8.93
STEVE ROONEY (CRUZ) 28 8.33
JAMES D. "JIM" OBERWEIS (RUBIO) 18 5.36
SCOTT R. GRYDER (KASICH) 16 4.76
MATTHEW G. PROCHASKA (KASICH) 15 4.46
VASAVI KRISHNASRI CHAKKA (KASICH) 13 3.87
MARK BATINICK (RUBIO) 13 3.87
TOM CROSS (BUSH) 11 3.27
BARBARA WHEELER (RUBIO) 9 2.68
SHARON J. LANG (CHRISTIE) 3 0.89
GERARD J. KEATING (BUSH) 3 0.89
THOMAS STUEBNER (CHRISTIE) 2 0.6
JOHN BERNARD MAZUR (PAUL) 2 0.6
TERRI WINTERMUTE (FIORINA) 2 0.6
MARK MYSLINSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.3
ANDREW M. FAVILLE (BUSH) 1 0.3
KEVIN GEARY (FIORINA) 1 0.3
ERIC CARL HENDRICKS (PAUL) 1 0.3
MICHAEL SMYK (PAUL) 1 0.3
RICHARD DZIUBAN (CHRISTIE) 1 0.3
STANTON J. BOND (CARSON) 0 0
IRENE M. NAPIER (SANTORUM) 0 0
CONNIE L. VON KEUDELL (CARSON) 0 0
GABRIELA F. WYATT (CARSON) 0 0
KATHLEEN SALVI (SANTORUM) 0 0