db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Kendall County election
2016 General Primary
Last Updated: 08/19/2016 02:12PM
84 of 84 have fully reported
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
contests report report format
Contest
DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL NOMINATING CONVENTION - 11th CONG. DIST. 
(Vote For 5)
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
* JESUS (JESSE) MEDINA (SANDERS) 1538 11.21
* LINDA CHAPA LAVIA (CLINTON) 1476 10.76
* ALEX ARROYO (CLINTON) 1380 10.06
* ELIZABETH WILKE (SANDERS) 1341 9.77
* HILLARY COLBY (SANDERS) 1247 9.09
JOHN LAESCH (SANDERS) 1210 8.82
JACQUELINE L. TRAYNERE (SANDERS) 1176 8.57
HERBERT BROOKS, JR. (CLINTON) 1143 8.33
GAY E. BRUHN (CLINTON) 1025 7.47
AESOOK BYON (CLINTON) 989 7.21
BEN MULLENBACH (SANDERS) 947 6.9
BARBARA I. HERNANDEZ (O'MALLEY) 158 1.15
TIMOTHY M. BROPHY (O'MALLEY) 92 0.67
REP
* JACK McINERNEY (TRUMP) 1107 13.04
* ANTHONY ANDERSON (TRUMP) 1040 12.25
* LAURA KOCHAN (TRUMP) 1038 12.23
* JAMES NORRIS (CRUZ) 879 10.35
* STEVEN J. ORLANDO (CRUZ) 855 10.07
YVONNE L. BOLTON (CRUZ) 835 9.84
WILLIAM M. MAYER (KASICH) 530 6.24
JOHN D. NOAK (KASICH) 508 5.98
MATTHEW CHARLES STARR (KASICH) 477 5.62
KATHLEEN A. ABBATE (RUBIO) 231 2.72
KEVIN MICHAEL COYNE (RUBIO) 217 2.56
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ (RUBIO) 205 2.41
KAREN J. PRITCHARD (CARSON) 61 0.72
MARK JOHNSON (CARSON) 61 0.72
ANNETTE KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 45 0.53
GEORGE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 45 0.53
JAY BERGMAN (BUSH) 44 0.52
ROGER C. CLAAR (BUSH) 42 0.49
ROBERT J. SCHILLERSTROM (BUSH) 42 0.49
MARLENE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 42 0.49
CHRISTIAN SMITH (HUCKABEE) 39 0.46
JEFFREY MOORE (PAUL) 33 0.39
PAUL SANTUCCI (FIORINA) 31 0.37
THOMAS HUMMEL (PAUL) 30 0.35
DRAGAN JOVANOVIC (CARSON) 29 0.34
JEFF CLARK (FIORINA) 23 0.27

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LINDA CHAPA LAVIA (CLINTON) 89 12.19
JESUS (JESSE) MEDINA (SANDERS) 86 11.78
ALEX ARROYO (CLINTON) 83 11.37
ELIZABETH WILKE (SANDERS) 73 10
HILLARY COLBY (SANDERS) 65 8.9
HERBERT BROOKS, JR. (CLINTON) 60 8.22
GAY E. BRUHN (CLINTON) 58 7.95
JOHN LAESCH (SANDERS) 56 7.67
JACQUELINE L. TRAYNERE (SANDERS) 53 7.26
AESOOK BYON (CLINTON) 52 7.12
BEN MULLENBACH (SANDERS) 45 6.16
BARBARA I. HERNANDEZ (O'MALLEY) 9 1.23
TIMOTHY M. BROPHY (O'MALLEY) 1 0.14
REP
JACK McINERNEY (TRUMP) 61 11.98
LAURA KOCHAN (TRUMP) 56 11
ANTHONY ANDERSON (TRUMP) 56 11
STEVEN J. ORLANDO (CRUZ) 52 10.22
JAMES NORRIS (CRUZ) 51 10.02
YVONNE L. BOLTON (CRUZ) 47 9.23
KATHLEEN A. ABBATE (RUBIO) 26 5.11
WILLIAM M. MAYER (KASICH) 25 4.91
KEVIN MICHAEL COYNE (RUBIO) 24 4.72
JOHN D. NOAK (KASICH) 24 4.72
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ (RUBIO) 24 4.72
MATTHEW CHARLES STARR (KASICH) 20 3.93
ROGER C. CLAAR (BUSH) 7 1.38
ROBERT J. SCHILLERSTROM (BUSH) 7 1.38
JAY BERGMAN (BUSH) 5 0.98
JEFFREY MOORE (PAUL) 4 0.79
KAREN J. PRITCHARD (CARSON) 4 0.79
THOMAS HUMMEL (PAUL) 3 0.59
MARLENE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 2 0.39
PAUL SANTUCCI (FIORINA) 2 0.39
JEFF CLARK (FIORINA) 2 0.39
ANNETTE KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 2 0.39
MARK JOHNSON (CARSON) 2 0.39
GEORGE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 2 0.39
DRAGAN JOVANOVIC (CARSON) 1 0.2
CHRISTIAN SMITH (HUCKABEE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JESUS (JESSE) MEDINA (SANDERS) 102 11.94
LINDA CHAPA LAVIA (CLINTON) 101 11.83
ELIZABETH WILKE (SANDERS) 86 10.07
ALEX ARROYO (CLINTON) 81 9.48
JACQUELINE L. TRAYNERE (SANDERS) 79 9.25
JOHN LAESCH (SANDERS) 74 8.67
HERBERT BROOKS, JR. (CLINTON) 73 8.55
HILLARY COLBY (SANDERS) 68 7.96
GAY E. BRUHN (CLINTON) 63 7.38
AESOOK BYON (CLINTON) 59 6.91
BEN MULLENBACH (SANDERS) 58 6.79
BARBARA I. HERNANDEZ (O'MALLEY) 7 0.82
TIMOTHY M. BROPHY (O'MALLEY) 3 0.35
REP
JAMES NORRIS (CRUZ) 41 12.39
STEVEN J. ORLANDO (CRUZ) 40 12.08
YVONNE L. BOLTON (CRUZ) 39 11.78
ANTHONY ANDERSON (TRUMP) 37 11.18
JACK McINERNEY (TRUMP) 35 10.57
LAURA KOCHAN (TRUMP) 31 9.37
WILLIAM M. MAYER (KASICH) 20 6.04
MATTHEW CHARLES STARR (KASICH) 18 5.44
JOHN D. NOAK (KASICH) 17 5.14
KATHLEEN A. ABBATE (RUBIO) 13 3.93
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ (RUBIO) 12 3.63
KEVIN MICHAEL COYNE (RUBIO) 11 3.32
DRAGAN JOVANOVIC (CARSON) 3 0.91
MARLENE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 2 0.6
KAREN J. PRITCHARD (CARSON) 2 0.6
ROGER C. CLAAR (BUSH) 2 0.6
MARK JOHNSON (CARSON) 2 0.6
JAY BERGMAN (BUSH) 2 0.6
JEFF CLARK (FIORINA) 1 0.3
JEFFREY MOORE (PAUL) 1 0.3
CHRISTIAN SMITH (HUCKABEE) 1 0.3
PAUL SANTUCCI (FIORINA) 1 0.3
ANNETTE KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 0 0
THOMAS HUMMEL (PAUL) 0 0
ROBERT J. SCHILLERSTROM (BUSH) 0 0
GEORGE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JESUS (JESSE) MEDINA (SANDERS) 80 12.94
JOHN LAESCH (SANDERS) 65 10.52
ELIZABETH WILKE (SANDERS) 64 10.36
HILLARY COLBY (SANDERS) 63 10.19
JACQUELINE L. TRAYNERE (SANDERS) 63 10.19
LINDA CHAPA LAVIA (CLINTON) 58 9.39
ALEX ARROYO (CLINTON) 54 8.74
BEN MULLENBACH (SANDERS) 54 8.74
HERBERT BROOKS, JR. (CLINTON) 41 6.63
GAY E. BRUHN (CLINTON) 39 6.31
AESOOK BYON (CLINTON) 34 5.5
BARBARA I. HERNANDEZ (O'MALLEY) 3 0.49
TIMOTHY M. BROPHY (O'MALLEY) 0 0
REP
JACK McINERNEY (TRUMP) 48 13.41
LAURA KOCHAN (TRUMP) 45 12.57
ANTHONY ANDERSON (TRUMP) 42 11.73
STEVEN J. ORLANDO (CRUZ) 41 11.45
JAMES NORRIS (CRUZ) 38 10.61
YVONNE L. BOLTON (CRUZ) 38 10.61
WILLIAM M. MAYER (KASICH) 19 5.31
JOHN D. NOAK (KASICH) 15 4.19
MATTHEW CHARLES STARR (KASICH) 13 3.63
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ (RUBIO) 13 3.63
KATHLEEN A. ABBATE (RUBIO) 13 3.63
KEVIN MICHAEL COYNE (RUBIO) 11 3.07
CHRISTIAN SMITH (HUCKABEE) 4 1.12
ROGER C. CLAAR (BUSH) 3 0.84
GEORGE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 3 0.84
MARLENE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 2 0.56
ANNETTE KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 2 0.56
JEFFREY MOORE (PAUL) 2 0.56
ROBERT J. SCHILLERSTROM (BUSH) 2 0.56
JAY BERGMAN (BUSH) 2 0.56
KAREN J. PRITCHARD (CARSON) 1 0.28
MARK JOHNSON (CARSON) 1 0.28
JEFF CLARK (FIORINA) 0 0
DRAGAN JOVANOVIC (CARSON) 0 0
THOMAS HUMMEL (PAUL) 0 0
PAUL SANTUCCI (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JESUS (JESSE) MEDINA (SANDERS) 126 12.5
ALEX ARROYO (CLINTON) 100 9.92
ELIZABETH WILKE (SANDERS) 97 9.62
HILLARY COLBY (SANDERS) 95 9.42
JOHN LAESCH (SANDERS) 90 8.93
JACQUELINE L. TRAYNERE (SANDERS) 89 8.83
LINDA CHAPA LAVIA (CLINTON) 88 8.73
HERBERT BROOKS, JR. (CLINTON) 81 8.04
GAY E. BRUHN (CLINTON) 75 7.44
AESOOK BYON (CLINTON) 72 7.14
BEN MULLENBACH (SANDERS) 68 6.75
BARBARA I. HERNANDEZ (O'MALLEY) 16 1.59
TIMOTHY M. BROPHY (O'MALLEY) 11 1.09
REP
JACK McINERNEY (TRUMP) 74 13.6
LAURA KOCHAN (TRUMP) 72 13.24
ANTHONY ANDERSON (TRUMP) 70 12.87
STEVEN J. ORLANDO (CRUZ) 49 9.01
YVONNE L. BOLTON (CRUZ) 48 8.82
JAMES NORRIS (CRUZ) 47 8.64
WILLIAM M. MAYER (KASICH) 31 5.7
MATTHEW CHARLES STARR (KASICH) 30 5.51
JOHN D. NOAK (KASICH) 30 5.51
KEVIN MICHAEL COYNE (RUBIO) 17 3.13
KATHLEEN A. ABBATE (RUBIO) 14 2.57
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ (RUBIO) 13 2.39
MARK JOHNSON (CARSON) 7 1.29
KAREN J. PRITCHARD (CARSON) 5 0.92
JAY BERGMAN (BUSH) 5 0.92
ROBERT J. SCHILLERSTROM (BUSH) 5 0.92
CHRISTIAN SMITH (HUCKABEE) 5 0.92
MARLENE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 4 0.74
DRAGAN JOVANOVIC (CARSON) 4 0.74
ROGER C. CLAAR (BUSH) 3 0.55
PAUL SANTUCCI (FIORINA) 3 0.55
JEFFREY MOORE (PAUL) 3 0.55
THOMAS HUMMEL (PAUL) 2 0.37
ANNETTE KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 1 0.18
GEORGE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 1 0.18
JEFF CLARK (FIORINA) 1 0.18

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JESUS (JESSE) MEDINA (SANDERS) 104 11.67
ALEX ARROYO (CLINTON) 91 10.21
ELIZABETH WILKE (SANDERS) 87 9.76
HILLARY COLBY (SANDERS) 85 9.54
JACQUELINE L. TRAYNERE (SANDERS) 82 9.2
JOHN LAESCH (SANDERS) 82 9.2
LINDA CHAPA LAVIA (CLINTON) 75 8.42
HERBERT BROOKS, JR. (CLINTON) 74 8.31
AESOOK BYON (CLINTON) 67 7.52
BEN MULLENBACH (SANDERS) 62 6.96
GAY E. BRUHN (CLINTON) 61 6.85
BARBARA I. HERNANDEZ (O'MALLEY) 12 1.35
TIMOTHY M. BROPHY (O'MALLEY) 9 1.01
REP
JACK McINERNEY (TRUMP) 49 16.9
ANTHONY ANDERSON (TRUMP) 40 13.79
LAURA KOCHAN (TRUMP) 38 13.1
JAMES NORRIS (CRUZ) 25 8.62
STEVEN J. ORLANDO (CRUZ) 22 7.59
YVONNE L. BOLTON (CRUZ) 22 7.59
JOHN D. NOAK (KASICH) 18 6.21
WILLIAM M. MAYER (KASICH) 17 5.86
MATTHEW CHARLES STARR (KASICH) 16 5.52
KEVIN MICHAEL COYNE (RUBIO) 14 4.83
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ (RUBIO) 11 3.79
KATHLEEN A. ABBATE (RUBIO) 10 3.45
JEFFREY MOORE (PAUL) 2 0.69
MARLENE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 1 0.34
ROGER C. CLAAR (BUSH) 1 0.34
MARK JOHNSON (CARSON) 1 0.34
CHRISTIAN SMITH (HUCKABEE) 1 0.34
GEORGE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 1 0.34
PAUL SANTUCCI (FIORINA) 1 0.34
KAREN J. PRITCHARD (CARSON) 0 0
JEFF CLARK (FIORINA) 0 0
ANNETTE KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 0 0
DRAGAN JOVANOVIC (CARSON) 0 0
THOMAS HUMMEL (PAUL) 0 0
JAY BERGMAN (BUSH) 0 0
ROBERT J. SCHILLERSTROM (BUSH) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JESUS (JESSE) MEDINA (SANDERS) 101 13.5
ELIZABETH WILKE (SANDERS) 84 11.23
ALEX ARROYO (CLINTON) 76 10.16
JACQUELINE L. TRAYNERE (SANDERS) 66 8.82
HILLARY COLBY (SANDERS) 65 8.69
LINDA CHAPA LAVIA (CLINTON) 64 8.56
JOHN LAESCH (SANDERS) 64 8.56
HERBERT BROOKS, JR. (CLINTON) 64 8.56
BEN MULLENBACH (SANDERS) 53 7.09
AESOOK BYON (CLINTON) 51 6.82
GAY E. BRUHN (CLINTON) 49 6.55
TIMOTHY M. BROPHY (O'MALLEY) 6 0.8
BARBARA I. HERNANDEZ (O'MALLEY) 5 0.67
REP
JAMES NORRIS (CRUZ) 53 12.86
STEVEN J. ORLANDO (CRUZ) 51 12.38
YVONNE L. BOLTON (CRUZ) 50 12.14
JACK McINERNEY (TRUMP) 47 11.41
LAURA KOCHAN (TRUMP) 46 11.17
ANTHONY ANDERSON (TRUMP) 40 9.71
WILLIAM M. MAYER (KASICH) 22 5.34
JOHN D. NOAK (KASICH) 20 4.85
MATTHEW CHARLES STARR (KASICH) 18 4.37
KATHLEEN A. ABBATE (RUBIO) 12 2.91
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ (RUBIO) 8 1.94
KEVIN MICHAEL COYNE (RUBIO) 8 1.94
PAUL SANTUCCI (FIORINA) 6 1.46
ANNETTE KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 5 1.21
MARLENE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 4 0.97
JEFFREY MOORE (PAUL) 4 0.97
THOMAS HUMMEL (PAUL) 4 0.97
ROGER C. CLAAR (BUSH) 3 0.73
JAY BERGMAN (BUSH) 3 0.73
KAREN J. PRITCHARD (CARSON) 2 0.49
DRAGAN JOVANOVIC (CARSON) 2 0.49
JEFF CLARK (FIORINA) 1 0.24
MARK JOHNSON (CARSON) 1 0.24
CHRISTIAN SMITH (HUCKABEE) 1 0.24
GEORGE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 1 0.24
ROBERT J. SCHILLERSTROM (BUSH) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JESUS (JESSE) MEDINA (SANDERS) 85 12.65
ELIZABETH WILKE (SANDERS) 80 11.9
HILLARY COLBY (SANDERS) 77 11.46
HERBERT BROOKS, JR. (CLINTON) 62 9.23
JACQUELINE L. TRAYNERE (SANDERS) 60 8.93
JOHN LAESCH (SANDERS) 60 8.93
ALEX ARROYO (CLINTON) 54 8.04
BEN MULLENBACH (SANDERS) 48 7.14
LINDA CHAPA LAVIA (CLINTON) 48 7.14
AESOOK BYON (CLINTON) 44 6.55
GAY E. BRUHN (CLINTON) 43 6.4
BARBARA I. HERNANDEZ (O'MALLEY) 7 1.04
TIMOTHY M. BROPHY (O'MALLEY) 4 0.6
REP
JACK McINERNEY (TRUMP) 48 13.6
ANTHONY ANDERSON (TRUMP) 42 11.9
LAURA KOCHAN (TRUMP) 38 10.76
JAMES NORRIS (CRUZ) 34 9.63
YVONNE L. BOLTON (CRUZ) 32 9.07
STEVEN J. ORLANDO (CRUZ) 31 8.78
JOHN D. NOAK (KASICH) 27 7.65
WILLIAM M. MAYER (KASICH) 25 7.08
MATTHEW CHARLES STARR (KASICH) 22 6.23
KATHLEEN A. ABBATE (RUBIO) 9 2.55
KEVIN MICHAEL COYNE (RUBIO) 9 2.55
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ (RUBIO) 8 2.27
MARK JOHNSON (CARSON) 5 1.42
KAREN J. PRITCHARD (CARSON) 4 1.13
ROBERT J. SCHILLERSTROM (BUSH) 3 0.85
ANNETTE KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 3 0.85
DRAGAN JOVANOVIC (CARSON) 3 0.85
ROGER C. CLAAR (BUSH) 3 0.85
JAY BERGMAN (BUSH) 2 0.57
CHRISTIAN SMITH (HUCKABEE) 2 0.57
MARLENE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 1 0.28
JEFF CLARK (FIORINA) 1 0.28
THOMAS HUMMEL (PAUL) 1 0.28
GEORGE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 0 0
PAUL SANTUCCI (FIORINA) 0 0
JEFFREY MOORE (PAUL) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JESUS (JESSE) MEDINA (SANDERS) 39 11.44
ELIZABETH WILKE (SANDERS) 38 11.14
JOHN LAESCH (SANDERS) 37 10.85
HILLARY COLBY (SANDERS) 37 10.85
JACQUELINE L. TRAYNERE (SANDERS) 36 10.56
LINDA CHAPA LAVIA (CLINTON) 33 9.68
BEN MULLENBACH (SANDERS) 28 8.21
ALEX ARROYO (CLINTON) 24 7.04
HERBERT BROOKS, JR. (CLINTON) 20 5.87
AESOOK BYON (CLINTON) 19 5.57
GAY E. BRUHN (CLINTON) 18 5.28
BARBARA I. HERNANDEZ (O'MALLEY) 7 2.05
TIMOTHY M. BROPHY (O'MALLEY) 5 1.47
REP
ANTHONY ANDERSON (TRUMP) 34 16.04
LAURA KOCHAN (TRUMP) 33 15.57
JACK McINERNEY (TRUMP) 32 15.09
JAMES NORRIS (CRUZ) 26 12.26
YVONNE L. BOLTON (CRUZ) 23 10.85
STEVEN J. ORLANDO (CRUZ) 21 9.91
MATTHEW CHARLES STARR (KASICH) 7 3.3
JOHN D. NOAK (KASICH) 7 3.3
WILLIAM M. MAYER (KASICH) 7 3.3
MARLENE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 3 1.42
KEVIN MICHAEL COYNE (RUBIO) 3 1.42
GEORGE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 3 1.42
KATHLEEN A. ABBATE (RUBIO) 3 1.42
JAY BERGMAN (BUSH) 2 0.94
MARK JOHNSON (CARSON) 2 0.94
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ (RUBIO) 2 0.94
CHRISTIAN SMITH (HUCKABEE) 1 0.47
ANNETTE KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 1 0.47
KAREN J. PRITCHARD (CARSON) 1 0.47
ROBERT J. SCHILLERSTROM (BUSH) 1 0.47
ROGER C. CLAAR (BUSH) 0 0
JEFFREY MOORE (PAUL) 0 0
DRAGAN JOVANOVIC (CARSON) 0 0
THOMAS HUMMEL (PAUL) 0 0
JEFF CLARK (FIORINA) 0 0
PAUL SANTUCCI (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LINDA CHAPA LAVIA (CLINTON) 56 13.9
ELIZABETH WILKE (SANDERS) 41 10.17
ALEX ARROYO (CLINTON) 40 9.93
JESUS (JESSE) MEDINA (SANDERS) 37 9.18
JOHN LAESCH (SANDERS) 35 8.68
HERBERT BROOKS, JR. (CLINTON) 35 8.68
HILLARY COLBY (SANDERS) 34 8.44
GAY E. BRUHN (CLINTON) 32 7.94
AESOOK BYON (CLINTON) 31 7.69
JACQUELINE L. TRAYNERE (SANDERS) 30 7.44
BEN MULLENBACH (SANDERS) 27 6.7
TIMOTHY M. BROPHY (O'MALLEY) 3 0.74
BARBARA I. HERNANDEZ (O'MALLEY) 2 0.5
REP
YVONNE L. BOLTON (CRUZ) 33 13.36
JACK McINERNEY (TRUMP) 33 13.36
STEVEN J. ORLANDO (CRUZ) 30 12.15
JAMES NORRIS (CRUZ) 28 11.34
LAURA KOCHAN (TRUMP) 26 10.53
ANTHONY ANDERSON (TRUMP) 26 10.53
WILLIAM M. MAYER (KASICH) 12 4.86
MATTHEW CHARLES STARR (KASICH) 11 4.45
JOHN D. NOAK (KASICH) 11 4.45
KATHLEEN A. ABBATE (RUBIO) 8 3.24
KEVIN MICHAEL COYNE (RUBIO) 8 3.24
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ (RUBIO) 6 2.43
ROBERT J. SCHILLERSTROM (BUSH) 3 1.21
ANNETTE KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 2 0.81
THOMAS HUMMEL (PAUL) 2 0.81
KAREN J. PRITCHARD (CARSON) 2 0.81
JAY BERGMAN (BUSH) 1 0.4
PAUL SANTUCCI (FIORINA) 1 0.4
DRAGAN JOVANOVIC (CARSON) 1 0.4
ROGER C. CLAAR (BUSH) 1 0.4
JEFF CLARK (FIORINA) 1 0.4
MARK JOHNSON (CARSON) 1 0.4
GEORGE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 0 0
MARLENE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 0 0
CHRISTIAN SMITH (HUCKABEE) 0 0
JEFFREY MOORE (PAUL) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LINDA CHAPA LAVIA (CLINTON) 30 11.15
JESUS (JESSE) MEDINA (SANDERS) 29 10.78
ELIZABETH WILKE (SANDERS) 28 10.41
JOHN LAESCH (SANDERS) 28 10.41
ALEX ARROYO (CLINTON) 27 10.04
HILLARY COLBY (SANDERS) 25 9.29
JACQUELINE L. TRAYNERE (SANDERS) 21 7.81
BEN MULLENBACH (SANDERS) 21 7.81
HERBERT BROOKS, JR. (CLINTON) 19 7.06
AESOOK BYON (CLINTON) 18 6.69
GAY E. BRUHN (CLINTON) 15 5.58
BARBARA I. HERNANDEZ (O'MALLEY) 6 2.23
TIMOTHY M. BROPHY (O'MALLEY) 2 0.74
REP
JACK McINERNEY (TRUMP) 25 17.73
LAURA KOCHAN (TRUMP) 20 14.18
ANTHONY ANDERSON (TRUMP) 20 14.18
STEVEN J. ORLANDO (CRUZ) 18 12.77
YVONNE L. BOLTON (CRUZ) 18 12.77
JAMES NORRIS (CRUZ) 17 12.06
MATTHEW CHARLES STARR (KASICH) 5 3.55
JOHN D. NOAK (KASICH) 4 2.84
WILLIAM M. MAYER (KASICH) 4 2.84
GEORGE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 2 1.42
KAREN J. PRITCHARD (CARSON) 2 1.42
MARK JOHNSON (CARSON) 1 0.71
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ (RUBIO) 1 0.71
KATHLEEN A. ABBATE (RUBIO) 1 0.71
KEVIN MICHAEL COYNE (RUBIO) 1 0.71
CHRISTIAN SMITH (HUCKABEE) 1 0.71
JEFFREY MOORE (PAUL) 1 0.71
JAY BERGMAN (BUSH) 0 0
MARLENE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 0 0
PAUL SANTUCCI (FIORINA) 0 0
ANNETTE KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 0 0
ROGER C. CLAAR (BUSH) 0 0
ROBERT J. SCHILLERSTROM (BUSH) 0 0
THOMAS HUMMEL (PAUL) 0 0
JEFF CLARK (FIORINA) 0 0
DRAGAN JOVANOVIC (CARSON) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LINDA CHAPA LAVIA (CLINTON) 59 12.8
JESUS (JESSE) MEDINA (SANDERS) 53 11.5
ALEX ARROYO (CLINTON) 52 11.28
ELIZABETH WILKE (SANDERS) 50 10.85
JACQUELINE L. TRAYNERE (SANDERS) 41 8.89
HILLARY COLBY (SANDERS) 41 8.89
JOHN LAESCH (SANDERS) 39 8.46
HERBERT BROOKS, JR. (CLINTON) 31 6.72
AESOOK BYON (CLINTON) 29 6.29
GAY E. BRUHN (CLINTON) 29 6.29
BEN MULLENBACH (SANDERS) 26 5.64
BARBARA I. HERNANDEZ (O'MALLEY) 8 1.74
TIMOTHY M. BROPHY (O'MALLEY) 3 0.65
REP
ANTHONY ANDERSON (TRUMP) 38 13.92
STEVEN J. ORLANDO (CRUZ) 35 12.82
LAURA KOCHAN (TRUMP) 35 12.82
JAMES NORRIS (CRUZ) 33 12.09
YVONNE L. BOLTON (CRUZ) 33 12.09
JACK McINERNEY (TRUMP) 32 11.72
WILLIAM M. MAYER (KASICH) 10 3.66
JOHN D. NOAK (KASICH) 8 2.93
MATTHEW CHARLES STARR (KASICH) 8 2.93
KATHLEEN A. ABBATE (RUBIO) 7 2.56
MARK JOHNSON (CARSON) 4 1.47
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ (RUBIO) 4 1.47
KEVIN MICHAEL COYNE (RUBIO) 4 1.47
JEFFREY MOORE (PAUL) 4 1.47
GEORGE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 3 1.1
ROBERT J. SCHILLERSTROM (BUSH) 3 1.1
MARLENE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 2 0.73
ROGER C. CLAAR (BUSH) 2 0.73
THOMAS HUMMEL (PAUL) 2 0.73
JEFF CLARK (FIORINA) 2 0.73
CHRISTIAN SMITH (HUCKABEE) 2 0.73
JAY BERGMAN (BUSH) 1 0.37
PAUL SANTUCCI (FIORINA) 1 0.37
ANNETTE KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 0 0
KAREN J. PRITCHARD (CARSON) 0 0
DRAGAN JOVANOVIC (CARSON) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JESUS (JESSE) MEDINA (SANDERS) 48 11.85
LINDA CHAPA LAVIA (CLINTON) 45 11.11
ALEX ARROYO (CLINTON) 42 10.37
ELIZABETH WILKE (SANDERS) 42 10.37
HILLARY COLBY (SANDERS) 36 8.89
HERBERT BROOKS, JR. (CLINTON) 35 8.64
JOHN LAESCH (SANDERS) 34 8.4
JACQUELINE L. TRAYNERE (SANDERS) 31 7.65
GAY E. BRUHN (CLINTON) 30 7.41
BEN MULLENBACH (SANDERS) 29 7.16
AESOOK BYON (CLINTON) 29 7.16
BARBARA I. HERNANDEZ (O'MALLEY) 3 0.74
TIMOTHY M. BROPHY (O'MALLEY) 1 0.25
REP
JACK McINERNEY (TRUMP) 33 15.35
ANTHONY ANDERSON (TRUMP) 32 14.88
LAURA KOCHAN (TRUMP) 30 13.95
JAMES NORRIS (CRUZ) 24 11.16
STEVEN J. ORLANDO (CRUZ) 24 11.16
YVONNE L. BOLTON (CRUZ) 23 10.7
JOHN D. NOAK (KASICH) 13 6.05
WILLIAM M. MAYER (KASICH) 12 5.58
MATTHEW CHARLES STARR (KASICH) 11 5.12
JEFFREY MOORE (PAUL) 2 0.93
KAREN J. PRITCHARD (CARSON) 2 0.93
MARK JOHNSON (CARSON) 1 0.47
JEFF CLARK (FIORINA) 1 0.47
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ (RUBIO) 1 0.47
MARLENE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 1 0.47
CHRISTIAN SMITH (HUCKABEE) 1 0.47
KATHLEEN A. ABBATE (RUBIO) 1 0.47
KEVIN MICHAEL COYNE (RUBIO) 1 0.47
THOMAS HUMMEL (PAUL) 1 0.47
DRAGAN JOVANOVIC (CARSON) 1 0.47
PAUL SANTUCCI (FIORINA) 0 0
GEORGE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 0 0
ROGER C. CLAAR (BUSH) 0 0
ANNETTE KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 0 0
ROBERT J. SCHILLERSTROM (BUSH) 0 0
JAY BERGMAN (BUSH) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LINDA CHAPA LAVIA (CLINTON) 61 13.23
JESUS (JESSE) MEDINA (SANDERS) 51 11.06
ALEX ARROYO (CLINTON) 49 10.63
JOHN LAESCH (SANDERS) 44 9.54
JACQUELINE L. TRAYNERE (SANDERS) 40 8.68
HERBERT BROOKS, JR. (CLINTON) 40 8.68
ELIZABETH WILKE (SANDERS) 38 8.24
HILLARY COLBY (SANDERS) 37 8.03
AESOOK BYON (CLINTON) 34 7.38
GAY E. BRUHN (CLINTON) 32 6.94
BEN MULLENBACH (SANDERS) 28 6.07
BARBARA I. HERNANDEZ (O'MALLEY) 5 1.08
TIMOTHY M. BROPHY (O'MALLEY) 2 0.43
REP
JACK McINERNEY (TRUMP) 43 11.17
WILLIAM M. MAYER (KASICH) 42 10.91
MATTHEW CHARLES STARR (KASICH) 42 10.91
JOHN D. NOAK (KASICH) 40 10.39
LAURA KOCHAN (TRUMP) 40 10.39
ANTHONY ANDERSON (TRUMP) 40 10.39
STEVEN J. ORLANDO (CRUZ) 33 8.57
YVONNE L. BOLTON (CRUZ) 32 8.31
JAMES NORRIS (CRUZ) 28 7.27
KATHLEEN A. ABBATE (RUBIO) 11 2.86
KEVIN MICHAEL COYNE (RUBIO) 10 2.6
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ (RUBIO) 8 2.08
GEORGE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 2 0.52
MARLENE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 2 0.52
ANNETTE KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 2 0.52
ROBERT J. SCHILLERSTROM (BUSH) 2 0.52
JAY BERGMAN (BUSH) 2 0.52
KAREN J. PRITCHARD (CARSON) 2 0.52
PAUL SANTUCCI (FIORINA) 1 0.26
MARK JOHNSON (CARSON) 1 0.26
ROGER C. CLAAR (BUSH) 1 0.26
CHRISTIAN SMITH (HUCKABEE) 1 0.26
JEFF CLARK (FIORINA) 0 0
JEFFREY MOORE (PAUL) 0 0
THOMAS HUMMEL (PAUL) 0 0
DRAGAN JOVANOVIC (CARSON) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JACQUELINE L. TRAYNERE (SANDERS) 41 10.38
JESUS (JESSE) MEDINA (SANDERS) 41 10.38
LINDA CHAPA LAVIA (CLINTON) 41 10.38
BEN MULLENBACH (SANDERS) 39 9.87
ELIZABETH WILKE (SANDERS) 39 9.87
HILLARY COLBY (SANDERS) 35 8.86
JOHN LAESCH (SANDERS) 35 8.86
ALEX ARROYO (CLINTON) 33 8.35
HERBERT BROOKS, JR. (CLINTON) 31 7.85
GAY E. BRUHN (CLINTON) 27 6.84
AESOOK BYON (CLINTON) 24 6.08
TIMOTHY M. BROPHY (O'MALLEY) 5 1.27
BARBARA I. HERNANDEZ (O'MALLEY) 4 1.01
REP
JAMES NORRIS (CRUZ) 44 13.5
YVONNE L. BOLTON (CRUZ) 41 12.58
JACK McINERNEY (TRUMP) 40 12.27
STEVEN J. ORLANDO (CRUZ) 37 11.35
ANTHONY ANDERSON (TRUMP) 35 10.74
LAURA KOCHAN (TRUMP) 34 10.43
WILLIAM M. MAYER (KASICH) 21 6.44
JOHN D. NOAK (KASICH) 20 6.13
MATTHEW CHARLES STARR (KASICH) 17 5.21
KEVIN MICHAEL COYNE (RUBIO) 7 2.15
KATHLEEN A. ABBATE (RUBIO) 6 1.84
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ (RUBIO) 5 1.53
GEORGE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 3 0.92
MARLENE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 3 0.92
KAREN J. PRITCHARD (CARSON) 3 0.92
ROBERT J. SCHILLERSTROM (BUSH) 2 0.61
MARK JOHNSON (CARSON) 2 0.61
CHRISTIAN SMITH (HUCKABEE) 1 0.31
JEFF CLARK (FIORINA) 1 0.31
JAY BERGMAN (BUSH) 1 0.31
JEFFREY MOORE (PAUL) 1 0.31
THOMAS HUMMEL (PAUL) 1 0.31
PAUL SANTUCCI (FIORINA) 1 0.31
ROGER C. CLAAR (BUSH) 0 0
ANNETTE KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 0 0
DRAGAN JOVANOVIC (CARSON) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LINDA CHAPA LAVIA (CLINTON) 94 11.44
JESUS (JESSE) MEDINA (SANDERS) 88 10.71
ELIZABETH WILKE (SANDERS) 83 10.1
ALEX ARROYO (CLINTON) 76 9.25
JACQUELINE L. TRAYNERE (SANDERS) 74 9
JOHN LAESCH (SANDERS) 72 8.76
HERBERT BROOKS, JR. (CLINTON) 72 8.76
HILLARY COLBY (SANDERS) 71 8.64
GAY E. BRUHN (CLINTON) 62 7.54
AESOOK BYON (CLINTON) 61 7.42
BEN MULLENBACH (SANDERS) 56 6.81
TIMOTHY M. BROPHY (O'MALLEY) 7 0.85
BARBARA I. HERNANDEZ (O'MALLEY) 6 0.73
REP
JACK McINERNEY (TRUMP) 51 15.13
LAURA KOCHAN (TRUMP) 49 14.54
ANTHONY ANDERSON (TRUMP) 47 13.95
JAMES NORRIS (CRUZ) 28 8.31
STEVEN J. ORLANDO (CRUZ) 28 8.31
YVONNE L. BOLTON (CRUZ) 27 8.01
WILLIAM M. MAYER (KASICH) 22 6.53
MATTHEW CHARLES STARR (KASICH) 21 6.23
JOHN D. NOAK (KASICH) 20 5.93
KATHLEEN A. ABBATE (RUBIO) 10 2.97
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ (RUBIO) 8 2.37
KEVIN MICHAEL COYNE (RUBIO) 7 2.08
ROBERT J. SCHILLERSTROM (BUSH) 4 1.19
KAREN J. PRITCHARD (CARSON) 4 1.19
CHRISTIAN SMITH (HUCKABEE) 4 1.19
ROGER C. CLAAR (BUSH) 2 0.59
ANNETTE KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 2 0.59
GEORGE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 1 0.3
JAY BERGMAN (BUSH) 1 0.3
DRAGAN JOVANOVIC (CARSON) 1 0.3
JEFF CLARK (FIORINA) 0 0
MARLENE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 0 0
JEFFREY MOORE (PAUL) 0 0
THOMAS HUMMEL (PAUL) 0 0
PAUL SANTUCCI (FIORINA) 0 0
MARK JOHNSON (CARSON) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ALEX ARROYO (CLINTON) 91 11
LINDA CHAPA LAVIA (CLINTON) 91 11
JESUS (JESSE) MEDINA (SANDERS) 81 9.79
ELIZABETH WILKE (SANDERS) 79 9.55
HERBERT BROOKS, JR. (CLINTON) 78 9.43
AESOOK BYON (CLINTON) 74 8.95
JOHN LAESCH (SANDERS) 72 8.71
GAY E. BRUHN (CLINTON) 70 8.46
HILLARY COLBY (SANDERS) 69 8.34
JACQUELINE L. TRAYNERE (SANDERS) 65 7.86
BEN MULLENBACH (SANDERS) 45 5.44
BARBARA I. HERNANDEZ (O'MALLEY) 10 1.21
TIMOTHY M. BROPHY (O'MALLEY) 2 0.24
REP
ANTHONY ANDERSON (TRUMP) 65 13.24
LAURA KOCHAN (TRUMP) 64 13.03
JACK McINERNEY (TRUMP) 61 12.42
JAMES NORRIS (CRUZ) 42 8.55
STEVEN J. ORLANDO (CRUZ) 42 8.55
WILLIAM M. MAYER (KASICH) 42 8.55
MATTHEW CHARLES STARR (KASICH) 36 7.33
JOHN D. NOAK (KASICH) 36 7.33
YVONNE L. BOLTON (CRUZ) 35 7.13
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ (RUBIO) 14 2.85
KATHLEEN A. ABBATE (RUBIO) 13 2.65
KEVIN MICHAEL COYNE (RUBIO) 13 2.65
KAREN J. PRITCHARD (CARSON) 6 1.22
JEFF CLARK (FIORINA) 4 0.81
MARK JOHNSON (CARSON) 4 0.81
ROGER C. CLAAR (BUSH) 3 0.61
MARLENE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 3 0.61
JAY BERGMAN (BUSH) 2 0.41
CHRISTIAN SMITH (HUCKABEE) 1 0.2
GEORGE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 1 0.2
ANNETTE KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 1 0.2
ROBERT J. SCHILLERSTROM (BUSH) 1 0.2
THOMAS HUMMEL (PAUL) 1 0.2
PAUL SANTUCCI (FIORINA) 1 0.2
JEFFREY MOORE (PAUL) 0 0
DRAGAN JOVANOVIC (CARSON) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LINDA CHAPA LAVIA (CLINTON) 74 14.42
ALEX ARROYO (CLINTON) 71 13.84
GAY E. BRUHN (CLINTON) 61 11.89
HERBERT BROOKS, JR. (CLINTON) 57 11.11
AESOOK BYON (CLINTON) 55 10.72
HILLARY COLBY (SANDERS) 38 7.41
ELIZABETH WILKE (SANDERS) 33 6.43
JESUS (JESSE) MEDINA (SANDERS) 32 6.24
JOHN LAESCH (SANDERS) 31 6.04
JACQUELINE L. TRAYNERE (SANDERS) 28 5.46
BEN MULLENBACH (SANDERS) 22 4.29
TIMOTHY M. BROPHY (O'MALLEY) 6 1.17
BARBARA I. HERNANDEZ (O'MALLEY) 5 0.97
REP
JACK McINERNEY (TRUMP) 61 15.21
LAURA KOCHAN (TRUMP) 60 14.96
ANTHONY ANDERSON (TRUMP) 60 14.96
STEVEN J. ORLANDO (CRUZ) 36 8.98
JAMES NORRIS (CRUZ) 36 8.98
YVONNE L. BOLTON (CRUZ) 34 8.48
WILLIAM M. MAYER (KASICH) 26 6.48
JOHN D. NOAK (KASICH) 24 5.99
MATTHEW CHARLES STARR (KASICH) 21 5.24
KATHLEEN A. ABBATE (RUBIO) 11 2.74
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ (RUBIO) 9 2.24
KEVIN MICHAEL COYNE (RUBIO) 9 2.24
GEORGE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 3 0.75
MARK JOHNSON (CARSON) 2 0.5
JEFFREY MOORE (PAUL) 1 0.25
PAUL SANTUCCI (FIORINA) 1 0.25
CHRISTIAN SMITH (HUCKABEE) 1 0.25
ROGER C. CLAAR (BUSH) 1 0.25
THOMAS HUMMEL (PAUL) 1 0.25
KAREN J. PRITCHARD (CARSON) 1 0.25
JAY BERGMAN (BUSH) 1 0.25
ANNETTE KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 1 0.25
ROBERT J. SCHILLERSTROM (BUSH) 1 0.25
JEFF CLARK (FIORINA) 0 0
MARLENE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 0 0
DRAGAN JOVANOVIC (CARSON) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JESUS (JESSE) MEDINA (SANDERS) 81 11.19
JOHN LAESCH (SANDERS) 74 10.22
LINDA CHAPA LAVIA (CLINTON) 74 10.22
ELIZABETH WILKE (SANDERS) 74 10.22
HILLARY COLBY (SANDERS) 69 9.53
ALEX ARROYO (CLINTON) 68 9.39
JACQUELINE L. TRAYNERE (SANDERS) 67 9.25
HERBERT BROOKS, JR. (CLINTON) 58 8.01
GAY E. BRUHN (CLINTON) 54 7.46
BEN MULLENBACH (SANDERS) 49 6.77
AESOOK BYON (CLINTON) 48 6.63
BARBARA I. HERNANDEZ (O'MALLEY) 6 0.83
TIMOTHY M. BROPHY (O'MALLEY) 2 0.28
REP
JACK McINERNEY (TRUMP) 65 12.13
ANTHONY ANDERSON (TRUMP) 65 12.13
LAURA KOCHAN (TRUMP) 61 11.38
JAMES NORRIS (CRUZ) 53 9.89
STEVEN J. ORLANDO (CRUZ) 51 9.51
YVONNE L. BOLTON (CRUZ) 46 8.58
JOHN D. NOAK (KASICH) 42 7.84
WILLIAM M. MAYER (KASICH) 39 7.28
MATTHEW CHARLES STARR (KASICH) 37 6.9
KATHLEEN A. ABBATE (RUBIO) 13 2.43
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ (RUBIO) 11 2.05
KEVIN MICHAEL COYNE (RUBIO) 11 2.05
DRAGAN JOVANOVIC (CARSON) 7 1.31
JAY BERGMAN (BUSH) 6 1.12
ANNETTE KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 5 0.93
MARK JOHNSON (CARSON) 5 0.93
KAREN J. PRITCHARD (CARSON) 4 0.75
PAUL SANTUCCI (FIORINA) 3 0.56
THOMAS HUMMEL (PAUL) 3 0.56
ROGER C. CLAAR (BUSH) 3 0.56
ROBERT J. SCHILLERSTROM (BUSH) 2 0.37
MARLENE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 1 0.19
CHRISTIAN SMITH (HUCKABEE) 1 0.19
JEFFREY MOORE (PAUL) 1 0.19
GEORGE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 1 0.19
JEFF CLARK (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JESUS (JESSE) MEDINA (SANDERS) 48 13.68
ELIZABETH WILKE (SANDERS) 40 11.4
JACQUELINE L. TRAYNERE (SANDERS) 38 10.83
JOHN LAESCH (SANDERS) 37 10.54
HILLARY COLBY (SANDERS) 36 10.26
BEN MULLENBACH (SANDERS) 30 8.55
LINDA CHAPA LAVIA (CLINTON) 27 7.69
ALEX ARROYO (CLINTON) 24 6.84
HERBERT BROOKS, JR. (CLINTON) 22 6.27
GAY E. BRUHN (CLINTON) 21 5.98
AESOOK BYON (CLINTON) 19 5.41
BARBARA I. HERNANDEZ (O'MALLEY) 5 1.42
TIMOTHY M. BROPHY (O'MALLEY) 4 1.14
REP
JAMES NORRIS (CRUZ) 26 13.33
LAURA KOCHAN (TRUMP) 25 12.82
ANTHONY ANDERSON (TRUMP) 24 12.31
JACK McINERNEY (TRUMP) 23 11.79
YVONNE L. BOLTON (CRUZ) 20 10.26
STEVEN J. ORLANDO (CRUZ) 18 9.23
MATTHEW CHARLES STARR (KASICH) 12 6.15
JOHN D. NOAK (KASICH) 12 6.15
WILLIAM M. MAYER (KASICH) 12 6.15
GEORGE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 5 2.56
CHRISTIAN SMITH (HUCKABEE) 3 1.54
KEVIN MICHAEL COYNE (RUBIO) 3 1.54
MARLENE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 2 1.03
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ (RUBIO) 2 1.03
ANNETTE KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 2 1.03
KATHLEEN A. ABBATE (RUBIO) 2 1.03
JEFF CLARK (FIORINA) 1 0.51
JAY BERGMAN (BUSH) 1 0.51
DRAGAN JOVANOVIC (CARSON) 1 0.51
KAREN J. PRITCHARD (CARSON) 1 0.51
PAUL SANTUCCI (FIORINA) 0 0
ROGER C. CLAAR (BUSH) 0 0
ROBERT J. SCHILLERSTROM (BUSH) 0 0
JEFFREY MOORE (PAUL) 0 0
THOMAS HUMMEL (PAUL) 0 0
MARK JOHNSON (CARSON) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LINDA CHAPA LAVIA (CLINTON) 32 12.45
ALEX ARROYO (CLINTON) 25 9.73
JOHN LAESCH (SANDERS) 25 9.73
JACQUELINE L. TRAYNERE (SANDERS) 24 9.34
HERBERT BROOKS, JR. (CLINTON) 24 9.34
GAY E. BRUHN (CLINTON) 23 8.95
JESUS (JESSE) MEDINA (SANDERS) 22 8.56
ELIZABETH WILKE (SANDERS) 21 8.17
HILLARY COLBY (SANDERS) 21 8.17
AESOOK BYON (CLINTON) 19 7.39
BEN MULLENBACH (SANDERS) 17 6.61
BARBARA I. HERNANDEZ (O'MALLEY) 3 1.17
TIMOTHY M. BROPHY (O'MALLEY) 1 0.39
REP
STEVEN J. ORLANDO (CRUZ) 41 13.44
JAMES NORRIS (CRUZ) 40 13.11
YVONNE L. BOLTON (CRUZ) 39 12.79
JACK McINERNEY (TRUMP) 36 11.8
ANTHONY ANDERSON (TRUMP) 30 9.84
LAURA KOCHAN (TRUMP) 29 9.51
WILLIAM M. MAYER (KASICH) 19 6.23
JOHN D. NOAK (KASICH) 18 5.9
MATTHEW CHARLES STARR (KASICH) 17 5.57
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ (RUBIO) 5 1.64
KATHLEEN A. ABBATE (RUBIO) 5 1.64
KEVIN MICHAEL COYNE (RUBIO) 5 1.64
GEORGE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 4 1.31
MARK JOHNSON (CARSON) 4 1.31
ROGER C. CLAAR (BUSH) 2 0.66
JAY BERGMAN (BUSH) 2 0.66
ROBERT J. SCHILLERSTROM (BUSH) 2 0.66
MARLENE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 1 0.33
PAUL SANTUCCI (FIORINA) 1 0.33
ANNETTE KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 1 0.33
CHRISTIAN SMITH (HUCKABEE) 1 0.33
JEFFREY MOORE (PAUL) 1 0.33
KAREN J. PRITCHARD (CARSON) 1 0.33
JEFF CLARK (FIORINA) 1 0.33
DRAGAN JOVANOVIC (CARSON) 0 0
THOMAS HUMMEL (PAUL) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
ALEX ARROYO (CLINTON) 92 13.71
LINDA CHAPA LAVIA (CLINTON) 89 13.26
HERBERT BROOKS, JR. (CLINTON) 61 9.09
GAY E. BRUHN (CLINTON) 61 9.09
JESUS (JESSE) MEDINA (SANDERS) 58 8.64
AESOOK BYON (CLINTON) 57 8.49
ELIZABETH WILKE (SANDERS) 52 7.75
JACQUELINE L. TRAYNERE (SANDERS) 50 7.45
HILLARY COLBY (SANDERS) 50 7.45
BEN MULLENBACH (SANDERS) 47 7
JOHN LAESCH (SANDERS) 41 6.11
BARBARA I. HERNANDEZ (O'MALLEY) 9 1.34
TIMOTHY M. BROPHY (O'MALLEY) 4 0.6
REP
YVONNE L. BOLTON (CRUZ) 64 11.17
JAMES NORRIS (CRUZ) 61 10.65
STEVEN J. ORLANDO (CRUZ) 61 10.65
JACK McINERNEY (TRUMP) 58 10.12
LAURA KOCHAN (TRUMP) 57 9.95
ANTHONY ANDERSON (TRUMP) 53 9.25
JOHN D. NOAK (KASICH) 46 8.03
WILLIAM M. MAYER (KASICH) 46 8.03
MATTHEW CHARLES STARR (KASICH) 40 6.98
KATHLEEN A. ABBATE (RUBIO) 19 3.32
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ (RUBIO) 17 2.97
KEVIN MICHAEL COYNE (RUBIO) 14 2.44
MARLENE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 5 0.87
ANNETTE KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 5 0.87
MARK JOHNSON (CARSON) 5 0.87
DRAGAN JOVANOVIC (CARSON) 4 0.7
KAREN J. PRITCHARD (CARSON) 4 0.7
PAUL SANTUCCI (FIORINA) 3 0.52
THOMAS HUMMEL (PAUL) 3 0.52
CHRISTIAN SMITH (HUCKABEE) 2 0.35
JEFFREY MOORE (PAUL) 2 0.35
GEORGE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 2 0.35
ROGER C. CLAAR (BUSH) 1 0.17
JEFF CLARK (FIORINA) 1 0.17
JAY BERGMAN (BUSH) 0 0
ROBERT J. SCHILLERSTROM (BUSH) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
LINDA CHAPA LAVIA (CLINTON) 89 12.09
JESUS (JESSE) MEDINA (SANDERS) 76 10.33
ALEX ARROYO (CLINTON) 71 9.65
HILLARY COLBY (SANDERS) 70 9.51
JOHN LAESCH (SANDERS) 65 8.83
HERBERT BROOKS, JR. (CLINTON) 63 8.56
ELIZABETH WILKE (SANDERS) 62 8.42
JACQUELINE L. TRAYNERE (SANDERS) 60 8.15
GAY E. BRUHN (CLINTON) 59 8.02
AESOOK BYON (CLINTON) 55 7.47
BEN MULLENBACH (SANDERS) 49 6.66
BARBARA I. HERNANDEZ (O'MALLEY) 12 1.63
TIMOTHY M. BROPHY (O'MALLEY) 5 0.68
REP
JACK McINERNEY (TRUMP) 73 15.34
ANTHONY ANDERSON (TRUMP) 67 14.08
LAURA KOCHAN (TRUMP) 66 13.87
JAMES NORRIS (CRUZ) 50 10.5
STEVEN J. ORLANDO (CRUZ) 41 8.61
YVONNE L. BOLTON (CRUZ) 39 8.19
JOHN D. NOAK (KASICH) 23 4.83
WILLIAM M. MAYER (KASICH) 23 4.83
MATTHEW CHARLES STARR (KASICH) 20 4.2
KEVIN MICHAEL COYNE (RUBIO) 13 2.73
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ (RUBIO) 12 2.52
KATHLEEN A. ABBATE (RUBIO) 9 1.89
ANNETTE KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 6 1.26
KAREN J. PRITCHARD (CARSON) 6 1.26
MARK JOHNSON (CARSON) 6 1.26
GEORGE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 4 0.84
ROBERT J. SCHILLERSTROM (BUSH) 3 0.63
ROGER C. CLAAR (BUSH) 3 0.63
JAY BERGMAN (BUSH) 3 0.63
CHRISTIAN SMITH (HUCKABEE) 2 0.42
THOMAS HUMMEL (PAUL) 2 0.42
JEFFREY MOORE (PAUL) 2 0.42
MARLENE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 1 0.21
JEFF CLARK (FIORINA) 1 0.21
PAUL SANTUCCI (FIORINA) 1 0.21
DRAGAN JOVANOVIC (CARSON) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
DEM
JESUS (JESSE) MEDINA (SANDERS) 70 12.39
HILLARY COLBY (SANDERS) 60 10.62
LINDA CHAPA LAVIA (CLINTON) 58 10.27
ALEX ARROYO (CLINTON) 56 9.91
JOHN LAESCH (SANDERS) 50 8.85
ELIZABETH WILKE (SANDERS) 50 8.85
BEN MULLENBACH (SANDERS) 46 8.14
GAY E. BRUHN (CLINTON) 43 7.61
HERBERT BROOKS, JR. (CLINTON) 42 7.43
JACQUELINE L. TRAYNERE (SANDERS) 38 6.73
AESOOK BYON (CLINTON) 38 6.73
BARBARA I. HERNANDEZ (O'MALLEY) 8 1.42
TIMOTHY M. BROPHY (O'MALLEY) 6 1.06
REP
LAURA KOCHAN (TRUMP) 83 14.34
JACK McINERNEY (TRUMP) 79 13.64
ANTHONY ANDERSON (TRUMP) 77 13.3
JAMES NORRIS (CRUZ) 54 9.33
STEVEN J. ORLANDO (CRUZ) 53 9.15
YVONNE L. BOLTON (CRUZ) 52 8.98
MATTHEW CHARLES STARR (KASICH) 35 6.04
WILLIAM M. MAYER (KASICH) 34 5.87
JOHN D. NOAK (KASICH) 33 5.7
KATHLEEN A. ABBATE (RUBIO) 15 2.59
KEVIN MICHAEL COYNE (RUBIO) 14 2.42
EDUARDO FERNANDEZ (RUBIO) 11 1.9
PAUL SANTUCCI (FIORINA) 4 0.69
ANNETTE KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 4 0.69
THOMAS HUMMEL (PAUL) 4 0.69
JEFF CLARK (FIORINA) 4 0.69
KAREN J. PRITCHARD (CARSON) 4 0.69
MARK JOHNSON (CARSON) 4 0.69
GEORGE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 3 0.52
CHRISTIAN SMITH (HUCKABEE) 3 0.52
JAY BERGMAN (BUSH) 2 0.35
MARLENE DIEDRICK (CHRISTIE) 2 0.35
JEFFREY MOORE (PAUL) 2 0.35
DRAGAN JOVANOVIC (CARSON) 1 0.17
ROBERT J. SCHILLERSTROM (BUSH) 1 0.17
ROGER C. CLAAR (BUSH) 1 0.17