db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Kendall County election
2012 General Primary
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
contests report report format
Contest
ALTERNATE DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL NOMINATING CONVENTION 
(Vote For 3)
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
* M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 3215 12.31
* B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 3135 12
* D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 2883 11.03
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 2776 10.63
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 2684 10.27
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 2543 9.73
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 954 3.65
W. MAYER (ROMNEY) 913 3.49
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 882 3.38
S. QUIGLEY (ROMNEY) 851 3.26
M. GAMBS (ROMNEY) 850 3.25
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 771 2.95
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 759 2.91
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 651 2.49
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 590 2.26
B. RUSSELL (GINGRICH) 361 1.38
S. ORLANDO (GINGRICH) 311 1.19
R. SANMIGUEL (GINGRICH) 268 1.03
A. CRISS (PAUL) 258 0.99
J. SCHADE (PAUL) 238 0.91
P. CHRONES (PAUL) 234 0.9

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 70 14.03
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 68 13.63
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 67 13.43
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 56 11.22
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 52 10.42
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 50 10.02
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 30 6.01
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 29 5.81
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 23 4.61
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 19 3.81
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 19 3.81
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 16 3.21

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 48 18.18
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 45 17.05
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 42 15.91
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 26 9.85
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 25 9.47
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 24 9.09
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 15 5.68
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 14 5.3
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 10 3.79
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 6 2.27
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 6 2.27
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 3 1.14

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 83 17.08
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 81 16.67
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 74 15.23
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 64 13.17
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 58 11.93
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 47 9.67
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 21 4.32
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 20 4.12
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 16 3.29
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 9 1.85
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 8 1.65
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 5 1.03

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 67 18.93
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 65 18.36
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 62 17.51
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 34 9.6
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 33 9.32
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 31 8.76
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 18 5.08
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 13 3.67
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 13 3.67
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 7 1.98
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 6 1.69
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 5 1.41

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
W. MAYER (ROMNEY) 50 21.93
M. GAMBS (ROMNEY) 44 19.3
S. QUIGLEY (ROMNEY) 43 18.86
S. ORLANDO (GINGRICH) 18 7.89
B. RUSSELL (GINGRICH) 17 7.46
P. CHRONES (PAUL) 15 6.58
A. CRISS (PAUL) 15 6.58
R. SANMIGUEL (GINGRICH) 14 6.14
J. SCHADE (PAUL) 12 5.26

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
W. MAYER (ROMNEY) 34 20.61
M. GAMBS (ROMNEY) 30 18.18
S. QUIGLEY (ROMNEY) 25 15.15
B. RUSSELL (GINGRICH) 21 12.73
S. ORLANDO (GINGRICH) 15 9.09
R. SANMIGUEL (GINGRICH) 15 9.09
P. CHRONES (PAUL) 9 5.45
J. SCHADE (PAUL) 8 4.85
A. CRISS (PAUL) 8 4.85

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 64 13.82
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 63 13.61
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 62 13.39
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 60 12.96
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 58 12.53
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 51 11.02
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 30 6.48
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 25 5.4
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 23 4.97
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 11 2.38
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 9 1.94
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 7 1.51

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
S. QUIGLEY (ROMNEY) 30 16.39
M. GAMBS (ROMNEY) 27 14.75
S. ORLANDO (GINGRICH) 25 13.66
W. MAYER (ROMNEY) 24 13.11
B. RUSSELL (GINGRICH) 22 12.02
R. SANMIGUEL (GINGRICH) 21 11.48
J. SCHADE (PAUL) 12 6.56
P. CHRONES (PAUL) 11 6.01
A. CRISS (PAUL) 11 6.01

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 48 14.12
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 47 13.82
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 46 13.53
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 44 12.94
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 40 11.76
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 39 11.47
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 19 5.59
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 15 4.41
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 15 4.41
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 10 2.94
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 9 2.65
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 8 2.35

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 33 14.67
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 32 14.22
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 32 14.22
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 29 12.89
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 29 12.89
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 27 12
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 8 3.56
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 8 3.56
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 7 3.11
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 7 3.11
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 7 3.11
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 6 2.67

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 65 16.37
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 54 13.6
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 54 13.6
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 45 11.34
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 44 11.08
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 40 10.08
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 20 5.04
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 19 4.79
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 15 3.78
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 14 3.53
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 14 3.53
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 13 3.27

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 26 16.05
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 24 14.81
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 24 14.81
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 23 14.2
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 21 12.96
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 21 12.96
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 5 3.09
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 4 2.47
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 4 2.47
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 4 2.47
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 3 1.85
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 3 1.85

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 37 12.85
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 37 12.85
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 35 12.15
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 35 12.15
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 34 11.81
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 32 11.11
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 22 7.64
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 17 5.9
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 15 5.21
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 9 3.13
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 9 3.13
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 6 2.08

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 80 14.11
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 79 13.93
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 74 13.05
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 74 13.05
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 72 12.7
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 70 12.35
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 22 3.88
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 21 3.7
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 20 3.53
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 19 3.35
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 19 3.35
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 17 3

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 45 16.3
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 45 16.3
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 41 14.86
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 33 11.96
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 32 11.59
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 32 11.59
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 11 3.99
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 10 3.62
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 9 3.26
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 7 2.54
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 6 2.17
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 5 1.81

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 76 16.07
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 73 15.43
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 72 15.22
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 56 11.84
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 51 10.78
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 47 9.94
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 20 4.23
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 18 3.81
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 16 3.38
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 16 3.38
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 15 3.17
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 13 2.75

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 62 15.46
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 61 15.21
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 59 14.71
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 41 10.22
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 39 9.73
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 39 9.73
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 26 6.48
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 25 6.23
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 22 5.49
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 10 2.49
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 10 2.49
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 7 1.75

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 33 15.87
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 31 14.9
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 30 14.42
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 30 14.42
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 27 12.98
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 27 12.98
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 7 3.37
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 6 2.88
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 5 2.4
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 5 2.4
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 4 1.92
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 3 1.44

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 39 14.5
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 35 13.01
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 34 12.64
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 33 12.27
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 33 12.27
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 32 11.9
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 14 5.2
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 12 4.46
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 11 4.09
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 9 3.35
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 9 3.35
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 8 2.97

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 82 14.07
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 81 13.89
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 73 12.52
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 71 12.18
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 68 11.66
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 65 11.15
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 35 6
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 27 4.63
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 23 3.95
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 21 3.6
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 21 3.6
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 16 2.74

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 138 16.27
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 129 15.21
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 115 13.56
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 95 11.2
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 93 10.97
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 80 9.43
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 51 6.01
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 42 4.95
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 37 4.36
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 26 3.07
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 21 2.48
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 21 2.48

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 70 14.71
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 65 13.66
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 63 13.24
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 60 12.61
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 59 12.39
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 57 11.97
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 27 5.67
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 23 4.83
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 20 4.2
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 14 2.94
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 11 2.31
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 7 1.47

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 62 16.02
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 60 15.5
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 57 14.73
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 47 12.14
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 43 11.11
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 41 10.59
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 18 4.65
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 17 4.39
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 14 3.62
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 12 3.1
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 10 2.58
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 6 1.55

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 75 14.2
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 70 13.26
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 69 13.07
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 68 12.88
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 65 12.31
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 58 10.98
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 24 4.55
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 21 3.98
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 21 3.98
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 20 3.79
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 19 3.6
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 18 3.41

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 66 15.94
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 64 15.46
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 58 14.01
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 46 11.11
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 45 10.87
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 42 10.14
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 22 5.31
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 18 4.35
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 17 4.11
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 14 3.38
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 12 2.9
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 10 2.42

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 64 14.04
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 63 13.82
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 56 12.28
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 56 12.28
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 51 11.18
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 49 10.75
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 27 5.92
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 22 4.82
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 18 3.95
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 18 3.95
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 17 3.73
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 15 3.29

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 120 14.98
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 108 13.48
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 107 13.36
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 105 13.11
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 94 11.74
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 93 11.61
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 32 4
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 32 4
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 31 3.87
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 28 3.5
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 27 3.37
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 24 3

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 63 18.69
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 62 18.4
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 62 18.4
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 30 8.9
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 28 8.31
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 23 6.82
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 17 5.04
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 16 4.75
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 11 3.26
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 9 2.67
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 9 2.67
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 7 2.08

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 48 16.44
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 43 14.73
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 40 13.7
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 36 12.33
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 31 10.62
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 26 8.9
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 18 6.16
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 15 5.14
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 12 4.11
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 8 2.74
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 8 2.74
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 7 2.4

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 23 13.86
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 23 13.86
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 23 13.86
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 20 12.05
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 19 11.45
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 19 11.45
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 9 5.42
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 8 4.82
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 6 3.61
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 6 3.61
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 5 3.01
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 5 3.01

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 26 15.03
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 23 13.29
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 23 13.29
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 23 13.29
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 20 11.56
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 19 10.98
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 9 5.2
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 8 4.62
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 7 4.05
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 5 2.89
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 5 2.89
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 5 2.89

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 22 16.67
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 19 14.39
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 18 13.64
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 14 10.61
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 12 9.09
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 12 9.09
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 10 7.58
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 7 5.3
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 6 4.55
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 5 3.79
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 4 3.03
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 3 2.27

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 53 15.41
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 48 13.95
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 48 13.95
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 38 11.05
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 37 10.76
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 33 9.59
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 23 6.69
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 21 6.1
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 18 5.23
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 11 3.2
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 7 2.03
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 7 2.03

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 20 13.79
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 19 13.1
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 18 12.41
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 16 11.03
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 15 10.34
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 13 8.97
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 12 8.28
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 10 6.9
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 10 6.9
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 5 3.45
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 4 2.76
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 3 2.07

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 32 14.68
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 28 12.84
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 26 11.93
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 25 11.47
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 22 10.09
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 21 9.63
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 12 5.5
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 12 5.5
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 11 5.05
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 10 4.59
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 10 4.59
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 9 4.13

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 33 14.8
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 32 14.35
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 29 13
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 28 12.56
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 26 11.66
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 21 9.42
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 13 5.83
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 11 4.93
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 10 4.48
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 8 3.59
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 6 2.69
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 6 2.69

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 58 16.16
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 55 15.32
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 53 14.76
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 37 10.31
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 36 10.03
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 33 9.19
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 19 5.29
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 16 4.46
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 14 3.9
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 14 3.9
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 13 3.62
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 11 3.06

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 39 15.66
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 39 15.66
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 32 12.85
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 31 12.45
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 30 12.05
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 27 10.84
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 10 4.02
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 10 4.02
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 9 3.61
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 9 3.61
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 8 3.21
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 5 2.01

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 33 15.71
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 30 14.29
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 30 14.29
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 26 12.38
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 24 11.43
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 18 8.57
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 11 5.24
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 9 4.29
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 8 3.81
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 8 3.81
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 7 3.33
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 6 2.86

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 96 16.99
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 91 16.11
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 88 15.58
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 60 10.62
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 58 10.27
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 56 9.91
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 24 4.25
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 22 3.89
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 21 3.72
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 19 3.36
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 16 2.83
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 14 2.48

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
W. MAYER (ROMNEY) 37 21.14
M. GAMBS (ROMNEY) 35 20
S. QUIGLEY (ROMNEY) 34 19.43
B. RUSSELL (GINGRICH) 14 8
S. ORLANDO (GINGRICH) 13 7.43
P. CHRONES (PAUL) 11 6.29
R. SANMIGUEL (GINGRICH) 11 6.29
A. CRISS (PAUL) 11 6.29
J. SCHADE (PAUL) 9 5.14

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
S. QUIGLEY (ROMNEY) 27 21.77
M. GAMBS (ROMNEY) 25 20.16
W. MAYER (ROMNEY) 25 20.16
B. RUSSELL (GINGRICH) 9 7.26
J. SCHADE (PAUL) 8 6.45
S. ORLANDO (GINGRICH) 8 6.45
A. CRISS (PAUL) 8 6.45
P. CHRONES (PAUL) 7 5.65
R. SANMIGUEL (GINGRICH) 7 5.65

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
W. MAYER (ROMNEY) 37 19.89
S. QUIGLEY (ROMNEY) 37 19.89
M. GAMBS (ROMNEY) 33 17.74
A. CRISS (PAUL) 18 9.68
J. SCHADE (PAUL) 15 8.06
S. ORLANDO (GINGRICH) 13 6.99
P. CHRONES (PAUL) 11 5.91
B. RUSSELL (GINGRICH) 11 5.91
R. SANMIGUEL (GINGRICH) 11 5.91

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
S. QUIGLEY (ROMNEY) 34 21.94
M. GAMBS (ROMNEY) 30 19.35
W. MAYER (ROMNEY) 30 19.35
A. CRISS (PAUL) 12 7.74
P. CHRONES (PAUL) 11 7.1
J. SCHADE (PAUL) 11 7.1
B. RUSSELL (GINGRICH) 11 7.1
S. ORLANDO (GINGRICH) 8 5.16
R. SANMIGUEL (GINGRICH) 8 5.16

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
W. MAYER (ROMNEY) 30 20.98
M. GAMBS (ROMNEY) 28 19.58
S. QUIGLEY (ROMNEY) 25 17.48
B. RUSSELL (GINGRICH) 15 10.49
S. ORLANDO (GINGRICH) 13 9.09
R. SANMIGUEL (GINGRICH) 12 8.39
A. CRISS (PAUL) 8 5.59
J. SCHADE (PAUL) 7 4.9
P. CHRONES (PAUL) 5 3.5

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 95 19.71
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 93 19.29
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 89 18.46
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 41 8.51
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 40 8.3
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 38 7.88
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 17 3.53
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 17 3.53
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 15 3.11
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 14 2.9
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 13 2.7
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 10 2.07

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 66 14.35
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 62 13.48
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 60 13.04
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 56 12.17
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 56 12.17
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 54 11.74
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 23 5
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 20 4.35
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 17 3.7
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 17 3.7
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 15 3.26
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 14 3.04

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
W. MAYER (ROMNEY) 36 20.57
M. GAMBS (ROMNEY) 32 18.29
S. QUIGLEY (ROMNEY) 29 16.57
B. RUSSELL (GINGRICH) 23 13.14
S. ORLANDO (GINGRICH) 18 10.29
R. SANMIGUEL (GINGRICH) 16 9.14
A. CRISS (PAUL) 8 4.57
P. CHRONES (PAUL) 7 4
J. SCHADE (PAUL) 6 3.43

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 61 15.6
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 60 15.35
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 55 14.07
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 47 12.02
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 45 11.51
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 38 9.72
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 23 5.88
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 20 5.12
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 19 4.86
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 9 2.3
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 8 2.05
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 6 1.53

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
W. MAYER (ROMNEY) 20 25.64
S. QUIGLEY (ROMNEY) 17 21.79
M. GAMBS (ROMNEY) 16 20.51
B. RUSSELL (GINGRICH) 5 6.41
A. CRISS (PAUL) 5 6.41
P. CHRONES (PAUL) 4 5.13
J. SCHADE (PAUL) 4 5.13
S. ORLANDO (GINGRICH) 4 5.13
R. SANMIGUEL (GINGRICH) 3 3.85

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
W. MAYER (ROMNEY) 32 20.13
M. GAMBS (ROMNEY) 31 19.5
S. QUIGLEY (ROMNEY) 31 19.5
B. RUSSELL (GINGRICH) 19 11.95
S. ORLANDO (GINGRICH) 18 11.32
R. SANMIGUEL (GINGRICH) 14 8.81
A. CRISS (PAUL) 6 3.77
P. CHRONES (PAUL) 5 3.14
J. SCHADE (PAUL) 3 1.89

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 17 13.82
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 16 13.01
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 16 13.01
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 16 13.01
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 15 12.2
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 14 11.38
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 6 4.88
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 6 4.88
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 5 4.07
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 5 4.07
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 4 3.25
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 3 2.44

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 48 18.9
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 48 18.9
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 45 17.72
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 27 10.63
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 24 9.45
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 23 9.06
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 11 4.33
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 10 3.94
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 10 3.94
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 3 1.18
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 3 1.18
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 2 0.79

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
W. MAYER (ROMNEY) 22 18.97
S. QUIGLEY (ROMNEY) 20 17.24
M. GAMBS (ROMNEY) 17 14.66
B. RUSSELL (GINGRICH) 13 11.21
S. ORLANDO (GINGRICH) 12 10.34
R. SANMIGUEL (GINGRICH) 9 7.76
P. CHRONES (PAUL) 8 6.9
A. CRISS (PAUL) 8 6.9
J. SCHADE (PAUL) 7 6.03

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
M. GAMBS (ROMNEY) 56 22.86
W. MAYER (ROMNEY) 56 22.86
S. QUIGLEY (ROMNEY) 52 21.22
B. RUSSELL (GINGRICH) 22 8.98
S. ORLANDO (GINGRICH) 20 8.16
R. SANMIGUEL (GINGRICH) 14 5.71
A. CRISS (PAUL) 11 4.49
P. CHRONES (PAUL) 7 2.86
J. SCHADE (PAUL) 7 2.86

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 80 16.36
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 76 15.54
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 69 14.11
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 57 11.66
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 57 11.66
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 54 11.04
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 19 3.89
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 18 3.68
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 16 3.27
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 16 3.27
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 14 2.86
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 13 2.66

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 68 18.53
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 59 16.08
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 56 15.26
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 32 8.72
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 32 8.72
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 26 7.08
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 22 5.99
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 20 5.45
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 17 4.63
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 16 4.36
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 10 2.72
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 9 2.45

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 84 15.82
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 81 15.25
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 71 13.37
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 66 12.43
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 63 11.86
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 61 11.49
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 26 4.9
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 21 3.95
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 16 3.01
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 15 2.82
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 14 2.64
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 13 2.45

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 78 18.06
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 70 16.2
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 69 15.97
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 56 12.96
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 54 12.5
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 51 11.81
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 11 2.55
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 11 2.55
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 10 2.31
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 9 2.08
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 7 1.62
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 6 1.39

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
W. MAYER (ROMNEY) 34 19.1
M. GAMBS (ROMNEY) 31 17.42
S. QUIGLEY (ROMNEY) 31 17.42
B. RUSSELL (GINGRICH) 20 11.24
S. ORLANDO (GINGRICH) 14 7.87
J. SCHADE (PAUL) 13 7.3
R. SANMIGUEL (GINGRICH) 12 6.74
A. CRISS (PAUL) 12 6.74
P. CHRONES (PAUL) 11 6.18

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 60 16.39
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 54 14.75
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 50 13.66
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 41 11.2
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 41 11.2
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 35 9.56
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 16 4.37
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 15 4.1
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 15 4.1
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 14 3.83
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 13 3.55
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 12 3.28

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 97 17.08
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 88 15.49
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 86 15.14
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 64 11.27
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 59 10.39
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 55 9.68
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 27 4.75
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 22 3.87
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 20 3.52
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 18 3.17
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 17 2.99
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 15 2.64

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 101 18.77
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 98 18.22
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 93 17.29
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 51 9.48
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 50 9.29
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 48 8.92
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 23 4.28
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 20 3.72
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 16 2.97
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 15 2.79
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 12 2.23
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 11 2.04

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 53 16.36
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 49 15.12
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 47 14.51
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 35 10.8
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 35 10.8
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 33 10.19
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 18 5.56
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 15 4.63
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 14 4.32
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 9 2.78
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 8 2.47
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 8 2.47

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 57 13.77
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 56 13.53
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 55 13.29
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 54 13.04
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 53 12.8
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 51 12.32
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 19 4.59
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 16 3.86
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 15 3.62
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 14 3.38
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 13 3.14
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 11 2.66

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
W. MAYER (ROMNEY) 35 19.13
M. GAMBS (ROMNEY) 34 18.58
S. QUIGLEY (ROMNEY) 34 18.58
B. RUSSELL (GINGRICH) 15 8.2
S. ORLANDO (GINGRICH) 14 7.65
A. CRISS (PAUL) 14 7.65
P. CHRONES (PAUL) 13 7.1
J. SCHADE (PAUL) 12 6.56
R. SANMIGUEL (GINGRICH) 12 6.56

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 23 13.14
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 23 13.14
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 23 13.14
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 23 13.14
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 21 12
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 20 11.43
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 13 7.43
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 10 5.71
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 9 5.14
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 5 2.86
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 3 1.71
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 2 1.14

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
W. MAYER (ROMNEY) 43 23.89
M. GAMBS (ROMNEY) 40 22.22
S. QUIGLEY (ROMNEY) 39 21.67
J. SCHADE (PAUL) 13 7.22
P. CHRONES (PAUL) 11 6.11
A. CRISS (PAUL) 10 5.56
S. ORLANDO (GINGRICH) 9 5
R. SANMIGUEL (GINGRICH) 8 4.44
B. RUSSELL (GINGRICH) 7 3.89

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 60 15.31
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 56 14.29
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 56 14.29
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 55 14.03
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 53 13.52
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 53 13.52
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 11 2.81
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 10 2.55
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 10 2.55
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 10 2.55
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 10 2.55
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 8 2.04

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 54 17.42
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 53 17.1
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 50 16.13
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 34 10.97
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 32 10.32
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 31 10
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 12 3.87
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 11 3.55
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 11 3.55
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 9 2.9
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 7 2.26
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 6 1.94

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 58 18.07
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 57 17.76
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 47 14.64
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 46 14.33
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 44 13.71
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 43 13.4
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 6 1.87
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 5 1.56
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 4 1.25
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 4 1.25
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 4 1.25
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 3 0.93

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
W. MAYER (ROMNEY) 54 24.77
S. QUIGLEY (ROMNEY) 54 24.77
M. GAMBS (ROMNEY) 53 24.31
J. SCHADE (PAUL) 11 5.05
A. CRISS (PAUL) 11 5.05
R. SANMIGUEL (GINGRICH) 10 4.59
B. RUSSELL (GINGRICH) 9 4.13
P. CHRONES (PAUL) 8 3.67
S. ORLANDO (GINGRICH) 8 3.67

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 71 16.59
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 70 16.36
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 64 14.95
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 53 12.38
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 53 12.38
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 49 11.45
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 16 3.74
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 16 3.74
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 12 2.8
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 10 2.34
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 7 1.64
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 7 1.64

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 41 16.94
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 36 14.88
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 35 14.46
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 35 14.46
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 34 14.05
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 31 12.81
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 7 2.89
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 6 2.48
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 5 2.07
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 4 1.65
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 4 1.65
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 4 1.65

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
W. MAYER (ROMNEY) 39 22.81
M. GAMBS (ROMNEY) 38 22.22
S. QUIGLEY (ROMNEY) 37 21.64
B. RUSSELL (GINGRICH) 14 8.19
A. CRISS (PAUL) 11 6.43
P. CHRONES (PAUL) 9 5.26
S. ORLANDO (GINGRICH) 8 4.68
R. SANMIGUEL (GINGRICH) 8 4.68
J. SCHADE (PAUL) 7 4.09

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
W. MAYER (ROMNEY) 30 24.79
S. QUIGLEY (ROMNEY) 26 21.49
M. GAMBS (ROMNEY) 25 20.66
B. RUSSELL (GINGRICH) 11 9.09
S. ORLANDO (GINGRICH) 9 7.44
R. SANMIGUEL (GINGRICH) 6 4.96
J. SCHADE (PAUL) 5 4.13
A. CRISS (PAUL) 5 4.13
P. CHRONES (PAUL) 4 3.31

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
M. GAMBS (ROMNEY) 40 21.16
W. MAYER (ROMNEY) 40 21.16
S. QUIGLEY (ROMNEY) 34 17.99
B. RUSSELL (GINGRICH) 15 7.94
S. ORLANDO (GINGRICH) 14 7.41
R. SANMIGUEL (GINGRICH) 13 6.88
A. CRISS (PAUL) 12 6.35
P. CHRONES (PAUL) 11 5.82
J. SCHADE (PAUL) 10 5.29

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
W. MAYER (ROMNEY) 97 23.6
M. GAMBS (ROMNEY) 89 21.65
S. QUIGLEY (ROMNEY) 87 21.17
B. RUSSELL (GINGRICH) 28 6.81
A. CRISS (PAUL) 26 6.33
J. SCHADE (PAUL) 26 6.33
P. CHRONES (PAUL) 25 6.08
S. ORLANDO (GINGRICH) 17 4.14
R. SANMIGUEL (GINGRICH) 16 3.89

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
W. MAYER (ROMNEY) 52 19.85
S. QUIGLEY (ROMNEY) 49 18.7
M. GAMBS (ROMNEY) 47 17.94
J. SCHADE (PAUL) 22 8.4
B. RUSSELL (GINGRICH) 21 8.02
A. CRISS (PAUL) 20 7.63
P. CHRONES (PAUL) 20 7.63
S. ORLANDO (GINGRICH) 16 6.11
R. SANMIGUEL (GINGRICH) 15 5.73

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
S. QUIGLEY (ROMNEY) 56 23.43
W. MAYER (ROMNEY) 56 23.43
M. GAMBS (ROMNEY) 49 20.5
B. RUSSELL (GINGRICH) 19 7.95
S. ORLANDO (GINGRICH) 17 7.11
R. SANMIGUEL (GINGRICH) 13 5.44
P. CHRONES (PAUL) 11 4.6
J. SCHADE (PAUL) 10 4.18
A. CRISS (PAUL) 8 3.35

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 69 15.94
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 59 13.63
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 57 13.16
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 53 12.24
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 53 12.24
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 47 10.85
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 18 4.16
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 17 3.93
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 16 3.7
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 16 3.7
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 16 3.7
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 12 2.77

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 15 15.79
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 15 15.79
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 14 14.74
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 14 14.74
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 12 12.63
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 11 11.58
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 4 4.21
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 3 3.16
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 3 3.16
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 2 2.11
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 1 1.05
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 1 1.05

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
T. HUNT (SANTORUM) 20 15.38
M. SHEPHERD (ROMNEY) 19 14.62
N. WEBER (SANTORUM) 18 13.85
C. BACON (SANTORUM) 18 13.85
B. SAGER (ROMNEY) 17 13.08
D. VENTURI (ROMNEY) 13 10
S. BISHOP (GINGRICH) 6 4.62
C. KUNKEL (PAUL) 4 3.08
D. BOOTH (GINGRICH) 4 3.08
M. SHORTEN (GINGRICH) 4 3.08
D. O'BRIEN (PAUL) 4 3.08
R. PLERUCCI (PAUL) 3 2.31