db Integra Election Reporting Console
HOME | Help
Kendall County election
2016 General Primary
Last Updated: 08/19/2016 02:12PM
84 of 84 have fully reported
filters
Party
Contest
Precinct
contests report report format
Contest
ALT. DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL NOMINATING CONVENTION - 11TH CONG. DIST. 
(Vote For 3)
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
* JACKIE KURTZ (TRUMP) 1064 13.39
* JOSHUA McGINNIS (TRUMP) 1003 12.62
* RILEY TAGTMEYER (TRUMP) 952 11.98
RAQUEL MITCHELL (CRUZ) 789 9.93
EDWARD R. THEOBALD (CRUZ) 776 9.76
WILLARD HEMSWORTH (CRUZ) 752 9.46
NATALE GAROFALO (KASICH) 508 6.39
DAVID M. SHIFFER (KASICH) 480 6.04
JOHN GARDNER HUFF (KASICH) 461 5.8
MICHAEL J. LOFTUS (RUBIO) 251 3.16
JANICE MARIE ANDERSON (RUBIO) 238 2.99
RACHEL OSSYRA (RUBIO) 223 2.81
MARY ANN F. VINCENT (CARSON) 65 0.82
JOHN AGUILAR (BUSH) 63 0.79
JAMES A. BROCATO (CARSON) 61 0.77
LEE A. FORSETH (CARSON) 46 0.58
GREGORY W. BAISE (BUSH) 41 0.52
SHELDON L. WATTS (BUSH) 37 0.47
JONATHAN PIAZZA (CHRISTIE) 37 0.47
GRACE BALDACCI (CHRISTIE) 37 0.47
NANCY STEFANSKI (FIORINA) 22 0.28
STEVEN KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 17 0.21
CHARLES BOLWIN (FIORINA) 14 0.18
JOHN SCHUTZIUS (FIORINA) 10 0.13

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
RILEY TAGTMEYER (TRUMP) 55 11.75
JACKIE KURTZ (TRUMP) 54 11.54
JOSHUA McGINNIS (TRUMP) 50 10.68
EDWARD R. THEOBALD (CRUZ) 49 10.47
WILLARD HEMSWORTH (CRUZ) 47 10.04
RAQUEL MITCHELL (CRUZ) 46 9.83
NATALE GAROFALO (KASICH) 25 5.34
JANICE MARIE ANDERSON (RUBIO) 25 5.34
RACHEL OSSYRA (RUBIO) 23 4.91
MICHAEL J. LOFTUS (RUBIO) 23 4.91
DAVID M. SHIFFER (KASICH) 20 4.27
JOHN GARDNER HUFF (KASICH) 18 3.85
MARY ANN F. VINCENT (CARSON) 6 1.28
SHELDON L. WATTS (BUSH) 6 1.28
JOHN AGUILAR (BUSH) 5 1.07
GREGORY W. BAISE (BUSH) 4 0.85
STEVEN KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 3 0.64
LEE A. FORSETH (CARSON) 2 0.43
GRACE BALDACCI (CHRISTIE) 2 0.43
JONATHAN PIAZZA (CHRISTIE) 2 0.43
CHARLES BOLWIN (FIORINA) 1 0.21
JOHN SCHUTZIUS (FIORINA) 1 0.21
JAMES A. BROCATO (CARSON) 1 0.21
NANCY STEFANSKI (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
EDWARD R. THEOBALD (CRUZ) 37 11.97
RAQUEL MITCHELL (CRUZ) 36 11.65
WILLARD HEMSWORTH (CRUZ) 34 11
JACKIE KURTZ (TRUMP) 33 10.68
JOSHUA McGINNIS (TRUMP) 29 9.39
RILEY TAGTMEYER (TRUMP) 29 9.39
NATALE GAROFALO (KASICH) 18 5.83
DAVID M. SHIFFER (KASICH) 18 5.83
JOHN GARDNER HUFF (KASICH) 17 5.5
MICHAEL J. LOFTUS (RUBIO) 13 4.21
JANICE MARIE ANDERSON (RUBIO) 13 4.21
RACHEL OSSYRA (RUBIO) 11 3.56
MARY ANN F. VINCENT (CARSON) 4 1.29
JOHN AGUILAR (BUSH) 3 0.97
JONATHAN PIAZZA (CHRISTIE) 3 0.97
GRACE BALDACCI (CHRISTIE) 2 0.65
JAMES A. BROCATO (CARSON) 2 0.65
STEVEN KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 2 0.65
LEE A. FORSETH (CARSON) 2 0.65
CHARLES BOLWIN (FIORINA) 1 0.32
NANCY STEFANSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.32
JOHN SCHUTZIUS (FIORINA) 1 0.32
SHELDON L. WATTS (BUSH) 0 0
GREGORY W. BAISE (BUSH) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JACKIE KURTZ (TRUMP) 41 13.23
RAQUEL MITCHELL (CRUZ) 38 12.26
JOSHUA McGINNIS (TRUMP) 37 11.94
RILEY TAGTMEYER (TRUMP) 36 11.61
EDWARD R. THEOBALD (CRUZ) 35 11.29
WILLARD HEMSWORTH (CRUZ) 34 10.97
DAVID M. SHIFFER (KASICH) 15 4.84
NATALE GAROFALO (KASICH) 14 4.52
MICHAEL J. LOFTUS (RUBIO) 14 4.52
JOHN GARDNER HUFF (KASICH) 13 4.19
RACHEL OSSYRA (RUBIO) 9 2.9
JANICE MARIE ANDERSON (RUBIO) 7 2.26
GREGORY W. BAISE (BUSH) 4 1.29
MARY ANN F. VINCENT (CARSON) 3 0.97
JOHN AGUILAR (BUSH) 3 0.97
GRACE BALDACCI (CHRISTIE) 3 0.97
STEVEN KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 2 0.65
JONATHAN PIAZZA (CHRISTIE) 1 0.32
SHELDON L. WATTS (BUSH) 1 0.32
JAMES A. BROCATO (CARSON) 0 0
NANCY STEFANSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
CHARLES BOLWIN (FIORINA) 0 0
JOHN SCHUTZIUS (FIORINA) 0 0
LEE A. FORSETH (CARSON) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JACKIE KURTZ (TRUMP) 71 15.01
JOSHUA McGINNIS (TRUMP) 66 13.95
RILEY TAGTMEYER (TRUMP) 64 13.53
EDWARD R. THEOBALD (CRUZ) 41 8.67
RAQUEL MITCHELL (CRUZ) 40 8.46
WILLARD HEMSWORTH (CRUZ) 36 7.61
NATALE GAROFALO (KASICH) 25 5.29
DAVID M. SHIFFER (KASICH) 25 5.29
JOHN GARDNER HUFF (KASICH) 23 4.86
RACHEL OSSYRA (RUBIO) 15 3.17
JANICE MARIE ANDERSON (RUBIO) 15 3.17
MICHAEL J. LOFTUS (RUBIO) 14 2.96
JAMES A. BROCATO (CARSON) 9 1.9
MARY ANN F. VINCENT (CARSON) 8 1.69
LEE A. FORSETH (CARSON) 6 1.27
JOHN AGUILAR (BUSH) 6 1.27
NANCY STEFANSKI (FIORINA) 2 0.42
SHELDON L. WATTS (BUSH) 2 0.42
GRACE BALDACCI (CHRISTIE) 2 0.42
CHARLES BOLWIN (FIORINA) 1 0.21
GREGORY W. BAISE (BUSH) 1 0.21
JONATHAN PIAZZA (CHRISTIE) 1 0.21
JOHN SCHUTZIUS (FIORINA) 0 0
STEVEN KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JACKIE KURTZ (TRUMP) 52 17.63
JOSHUA McGINNIS (TRUMP) 49 16.61
RILEY TAGTMEYER (TRUMP) 37 12.54
EDWARD R. THEOBALD (CRUZ) 23 7.8
RAQUEL MITCHELL (CRUZ) 19 6.44
NATALE GAROFALO (KASICH) 19 6.44
DAVID M. SHIFFER (KASICH) 18 6.1
WILLARD HEMSWORTH (CRUZ) 18 6.1
JOHN GARDNER HUFF (KASICH) 15 5.08
JANICE MARIE ANDERSON (RUBIO) 12 4.07
MICHAEL J. LOFTUS (RUBIO) 12 4.07
RACHEL OSSYRA (RUBIO) 11 3.73
SHELDON L. WATTS (BUSH) 2 0.68
JOHN SCHUTZIUS (FIORINA) 2 0.68
JAMES A. BROCATO (CARSON) 2 0.68
JONATHAN PIAZZA (CHRISTIE) 2 0.68
JOHN AGUILAR (BUSH) 1 0.34
MARY ANN F. VINCENT (CARSON) 1 0.34
CHARLES BOLWIN (FIORINA) 0 0
STEVEN KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 0 0
GREGORY W. BAISE (BUSH) 0 0
LEE A. FORSETH (CARSON) 0 0
GRACE BALDACCI (CHRISTIE) 0 0
NANCY STEFANSKI (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
RAQUEL MITCHELL (CRUZ) 50 12.47
EDWARD R. THEOBALD (CRUZ) 49 12.22
JOSHUA McGINNIS (TRUMP) 46 11.47
JACKIE KURTZ (TRUMP) 45 11.22
WILLARD HEMSWORTH (CRUZ) 44 10.97
RILEY TAGTMEYER (TRUMP) 41 10.22
JOHN GARDNER HUFF (KASICH) 25 6.23
NATALE GAROFALO (KASICH) 24 5.99
DAVID M. SHIFFER (KASICH) 24 5.99
JANICE MARIE ANDERSON (RUBIO) 11 2.74
RACHEL OSSYRA (RUBIO) 9 2.24
MICHAEL J. LOFTUS (RUBIO) 8 2
JOHN AGUILAR (BUSH) 4 1
JONATHAN PIAZZA (CHRISTIE) 4 1
MARY ANN F. VINCENT (CARSON) 3 0.75
GRACE BALDACCI (CHRISTIE) 3 0.75
NANCY STEFANSKI (FIORINA) 2 0.5
GREGORY W. BAISE (BUSH) 2 0.5
JAMES A. BROCATO (CARSON) 2 0.5
LEE A. FORSETH (CARSON) 1 0.25
STEVEN KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 1 0.25
CHARLES BOLWIN (FIORINA) 1 0.25
SHELDON L. WATTS (BUSH) 1 0.25
JOHN SCHUTZIUS (FIORINA) 1 0.25

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JACKIE KURTZ (TRUMP) 43 12.57
JOSHUA McGINNIS (TRUMP) 42 12.28
RILEY TAGTMEYER (TRUMP) 41 11.99
RAQUEL MITCHELL (CRUZ) 32 9.36
WILLARD HEMSWORTH (CRUZ) 30 8.77
EDWARD R. THEOBALD (CRUZ) 29 8.48
NATALE GAROFALO (KASICH) 27 7.89
DAVID M. SHIFFER (KASICH) 26 7.6
JOHN GARDNER HUFF (KASICH) 26 7.6
RACHEL OSSYRA (RUBIO) 8 2.34
MICHAEL J. LOFTUS (RUBIO) 7 2.05
MARY ANN F. VINCENT (CARSON) 6 1.75
JANICE MARIE ANDERSON (RUBIO) 6 1.75
JAMES A. BROCATO (CARSON) 4 1.17
JOHN AGUILAR (BUSH) 4 1.17
LEE A. FORSETH (CARSON) 4 1.17
SHELDON L. WATTS (BUSH) 2 0.58
JOHN SCHUTZIUS (FIORINA) 1 0.29
JONATHAN PIAZZA (CHRISTIE) 1 0.29
GRACE BALDACCI (CHRISTIE) 1 0.29
NANCY STEFANSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.29
GREGORY W. BAISE (BUSH) 1 0.29
STEVEN KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 0 0
CHARLES BOLWIN (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JACKIE KURTZ (TRUMP) 35 17.5
RILEY TAGTMEYER (TRUMP) 33 16.5
JOSHUA McGINNIS (TRUMP) 32 16
RAQUEL MITCHELL (CRUZ) 21 10.5
EDWARD R. THEOBALD (CRUZ) 20 10
WILLARD HEMSWORTH (CRUZ) 20 10
JOHN GARDNER HUFF (KASICH) 9 4.5
NATALE GAROFALO (KASICH) 8 4
DAVID M. SHIFFER (KASICH) 7 3.5
JANICE MARIE ANDERSON (RUBIO) 4 2
MICHAEL J. LOFTUS (RUBIO) 4 2
RACHEL OSSYRA (RUBIO) 2 1
GRACE BALDACCI (CHRISTIE) 1 0.5
JONATHAN PIAZZA (CHRISTIE) 1 0.5
JOHN AGUILAR (BUSH) 1 0.5
GREGORY W. BAISE (BUSH) 1 0.5
JAMES A. BROCATO (CARSON) 1 0.5
MARY ANN F. VINCENT (CARSON) 0 0
NANCY STEFANSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
SHELDON L. WATTS (BUSH) 0 0
CHARLES BOLWIN (FIORINA) 0 0
JOHN SCHUTZIUS (FIORINA) 0 0
STEVEN KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 0 0
LEE A. FORSETH (CARSON) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
RAQUEL MITCHELL (CRUZ) 28 12.56
EDWARD R. THEOBALD (CRUZ) 27 12.11
JACKIE KURTZ (TRUMP) 26 11.66
WILLARD HEMSWORTH (CRUZ) 24 10.76
RILEY TAGTMEYER (TRUMP) 22 9.87
JOSHUA McGINNIS (TRUMP) 21 9.42
NATALE GAROFALO (KASICH) 12 5.38
DAVID M. SHIFFER (KASICH) 11 4.93
JANICE MARIE ANDERSON (RUBIO) 11 4.93
JOHN GARDNER HUFF (KASICH) 11 4.93
RACHEL OSSYRA (RUBIO) 9 4.04
MICHAEL J. LOFTUS (RUBIO) 9 4.04
LEE A. FORSETH (CARSON) 3 1.35
MARY ANN F. VINCENT (CARSON) 2 0.9
JAMES A. BROCATO (CARSON) 2 0.9
GRACE BALDACCI (CHRISTIE) 2 0.9
SHELDON L. WATTS (BUSH) 1 0.45
JOHN AGUILAR (BUSH) 1 0.45
NANCY STEFANSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.45
STEVEN KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 0 0
GREGORY W. BAISE (BUSH) 0 0
JONATHAN PIAZZA (CHRISTIE) 0 0
JOHN SCHUTZIUS (FIORINA) 0 0
CHARLES BOLWIN (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOSHUA McGINNIS (TRUMP) 24 17.39
JACKIE KURTZ (TRUMP) 23 16.67
RILEY TAGTMEYER (TRUMP) 22 15.94
EDWARD R. THEOBALD (CRUZ) 16 11.59
RAQUEL MITCHELL (CRUZ) 15 10.87
WILLARD HEMSWORTH (CRUZ) 13 9.42
NATALE GAROFALO (KASICH) 4 2.9
GREGORY W. BAISE (BUSH) 3 2.17
DAVID M. SHIFFER (KASICH) 3 2.17
JOHN GARDNER HUFF (KASICH) 3 2.17
MICHAEL J. LOFTUS (RUBIO) 2 1.45
RACHEL OSSYRA (RUBIO) 2 1.45
JANICE MARIE ANDERSON (RUBIO) 2 1.45
GRACE BALDACCI (CHRISTIE) 1 0.72
JONATHAN PIAZZA (CHRISTIE) 1 0.72
SHELDON L. WATTS (BUSH) 1 0.72
JOHN AGUILAR (BUSH) 1 0.72
JAMES A. BROCATO (CARSON) 1 0.72
STEVEN KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 1 0.72
LEE A. FORSETH (CARSON) 0 0
NANCY STEFANSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
MARY ANN F. VINCENT (CARSON) 0 0
CHARLES BOLWIN (FIORINA) 0 0
JOHN SCHUTZIUS (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JACKIE KURTZ (TRUMP) 38 14.9
RILEY TAGTMEYER (TRUMP) 36 14.12
JOSHUA McGINNIS (TRUMP) 34 13.33
EDWARD R. THEOBALD (CRUZ) 30 11.76
RAQUEL MITCHELL (CRUZ) 29 11.37
WILLARD HEMSWORTH (CRUZ) 28 10.98
DAVID M. SHIFFER (KASICH) 10 3.92
NATALE GAROFALO (KASICH) 9 3.53
JOHN GARDNER HUFF (KASICH) 7 2.75
MICHAEL J. LOFTUS (RUBIO) 6 2.35
JANICE MARIE ANDERSON (RUBIO) 6 2.35
RACHEL OSSYRA (RUBIO) 5 1.96
JOHN AGUILAR (BUSH) 3 1.18
JAMES A. BROCATO (CARSON) 3 1.18
LEE A. FORSETH (CARSON) 2 0.78
GREGORY W. BAISE (BUSH) 2 0.78
MARY ANN F. VINCENT (CARSON) 2 0.78
SHELDON L. WATTS (BUSH) 1 0.39
STEVEN KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 1 0.39
JONATHAN PIAZZA (CHRISTIE) 1 0.39
NANCY STEFANSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.39
GRACE BALDACCI (CHRISTIE) 1 0.39
CHARLES BOLWIN (FIORINA) 0 0
JOHN SCHUTZIUS (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JACKIE KURTZ (TRUMP) 31 14.49
RILEY TAGTMEYER (TRUMP) 30 14.02
JOSHUA McGINNIS (TRUMP) 29 13.55
EDWARD R. THEOBALD (CRUZ) 25 11.68
WILLARD HEMSWORTH (CRUZ) 24 11.21
RAQUEL MITCHELL (CRUZ) 21 9.81
NATALE GAROFALO (KASICH) 14 6.54
DAVID M. SHIFFER (KASICH) 14 6.54
JOHN GARDNER HUFF (KASICH) 13 6.07
RACHEL OSSYRA (RUBIO) 4 1.87
JANICE MARIE ANDERSON (RUBIO) 3 1.4
MICHAEL J. LOFTUS (RUBIO) 3 1.4
JAMES A. BROCATO (CARSON) 1 0.47
GREGORY W. BAISE (BUSH) 1 0.47
CHARLES BOLWIN (FIORINA) 1 0.47
MARY ANN F. VINCENT (CARSON) 0 0
STEVEN KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 0 0
JONATHAN PIAZZA (CHRISTIE) 0 0
JOHN AGUILAR (BUSH) 0 0
NANCY STEFANSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
JOHN SCHUTZIUS (FIORINA) 0 0
LEE A. FORSETH (CARSON) 0 0
SHELDON L. WATTS (BUSH) 0 0
GRACE BALDACCI (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOHN GARDNER HUFF (KASICH) 41 11.42
NATALE GAROFALO (KASICH) 40 11.14
JOSHUA McGINNIS (TRUMP) 39 10.86
DAVID M. SHIFFER (KASICH) 38 10.58
JACKIE KURTZ (TRUMP) 38 10.58
RILEY TAGTMEYER (TRUMP) 35 9.75
WILLARD HEMSWORTH (CRUZ) 26 7.24
RAQUEL MITCHELL (CRUZ) 24 6.69
EDWARD R. THEOBALD (CRUZ) 23 6.41
JANICE MARIE ANDERSON (RUBIO) 12 3.34
RACHEL OSSYRA (RUBIO) 12 3.34
MICHAEL J. LOFTUS (RUBIO) 11 3.06
GREGORY W. BAISE (BUSH) 4 1.11
JOHN AGUILAR (BUSH) 3 0.84
SHELDON L. WATTS (BUSH) 2 0.56
LEE A. FORSETH (CARSON) 2 0.56
MARY ANN F. VINCENT (CARSON) 2 0.56
JONATHAN PIAZZA (CHRISTIE) 2 0.56
GRACE BALDACCI (CHRISTIE) 2 0.56
JAMES A. BROCATO (CARSON) 1 0.28
NANCY STEFANSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.28
JOHN SCHUTZIUS (FIORINA) 1 0.28
CHARLES BOLWIN (FIORINA) 0 0
STEVEN KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
RAQUEL MITCHELL (CRUZ) 43 13.87
WILLARD HEMSWORTH (CRUZ) 40 12.9
EDWARD R. THEOBALD (CRUZ) 40 12.9
JACKIE KURTZ (TRUMP) 34 10.97
JOSHUA McGINNIS (TRUMP) 33 10.65
RILEY TAGTMEYER (TRUMP) 31 10
DAVID M. SHIFFER (KASICH) 19 6.13
JOHN GARDNER HUFF (KASICH) 19 6.13
NATALE GAROFALO (KASICH) 18 5.81
MICHAEL J. LOFTUS (RUBIO) 6 1.94
JANICE MARIE ANDERSON (RUBIO) 6 1.94
RACHEL OSSYRA (RUBIO) 6 1.94
JOHN AGUILAR (BUSH) 3 0.97
GREGORY W. BAISE (BUSH) 3 0.97
CHARLES BOLWIN (FIORINA) 2 0.65
GRACE BALDACCI (CHRISTIE) 2 0.65
JONATHAN PIAZZA (CHRISTIE) 1 0.32
NANCY STEFANSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.32
MARY ANN F. VINCENT (CARSON) 1 0.32
JAMES A. BROCATO (CARSON) 1 0.32
SHELDON L. WATTS (BUSH) 1 0.32
STEVEN KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 0 0
LEE A. FORSETH (CARSON) 0 0
JOHN SCHUTZIUS (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JACKIE KURTZ (TRUMP) 52 16.51
JOSHUA McGINNIS (TRUMP) 47 14.92
RILEY TAGTMEYER (TRUMP) 46 14.6
RAQUEL MITCHELL (CRUZ) 25 7.94
JOHN GARDNER HUFF (KASICH) 25 7.94
WILLARD HEMSWORTH (CRUZ) 23 7.3
DAVID M. SHIFFER (KASICH) 22 6.98
NATALE GAROFALO (KASICH) 22 6.98
EDWARD R. THEOBALD (CRUZ) 22 6.98
JANICE MARIE ANDERSON (RUBIO) 9 2.86
RACHEL OSSYRA (RUBIO) 8 2.54
MICHAEL J. LOFTUS (RUBIO) 7 2.22
JAMES A. BROCATO (CARSON) 2 0.63
JOHN AGUILAR (BUSH) 1 0.32
LEE A. FORSETH (CARSON) 1 0.32
NANCY STEFANSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.32
MARY ANN F. VINCENT (CARSON) 1 0.32
GRACE BALDACCI (CHRISTIE) 1 0.32
STEVEN KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 0 0
JONATHAN PIAZZA (CHRISTIE) 0 0
GREGORY W. BAISE (BUSH) 0 0
JOHN SCHUTZIUS (FIORINA) 0 0
CHARLES BOLWIN (FIORINA) 0 0
SHELDON L. WATTS (BUSH) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOSHUA McGINNIS (TRUMP) 66 14.25
JACKIE KURTZ (TRUMP) 64 13.82
RILEY TAGTMEYER (TRUMP) 60 12.96
EDWARD R. THEOBALD (CRUZ) 38 8.21
RAQUEL MITCHELL (CRUZ) 37 7.99
NATALE GAROFALO (KASICH) 35 7.56
WILLARD HEMSWORTH (CRUZ) 34 7.34
DAVID M. SHIFFER (KASICH) 29 6.26
JOHN GARDNER HUFF (KASICH) 27 5.83
MICHAEL J. LOFTUS (RUBIO) 20 4.32
JANICE MARIE ANDERSON (RUBIO) 17 3.67
RACHEL OSSYRA (RUBIO) 13 2.81
JAMES A. BROCATO (CARSON) 4 0.86
CHARLES BOLWIN (FIORINA) 3 0.65
JOHN AGUILAR (BUSH) 3 0.65
LEE A. FORSETH (CARSON) 3 0.65
MARY ANN F. VINCENT (CARSON) 3 0.65
GRACE BALDACCI (CHRISTIE) 2 0.43
JONATHAN PIAZZA (CHRISTIE) 2 0.43
NANCY STEFANSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.22
SHELDON L. WATTS (BUSH) 1 0.22
JOHN SCHUTZIUS (FIORINA) 1 0.22
GREGORY W. BAISE (BUSH) 0 0
STEVEN KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JACKIE KURTZ (TRUMP) 59 15.82
JOSHUA McGINNIS (TRUMP) 55 14.75
RILEY TAGTMEYER (TRUMP) 52 13.94
EDWARD R. THEOBALD (CRUZ) 34 9.12
WILLARD HEMSWORTH (CRUZ) 33 8.85
RAQUEL MITCHELL (CRUZ) 30 8.04
NATALE GAROFALO (KASICH) 24 6.43
DAVID M. SHIFFER (KASICH) 23 6.17
JOHN GARDNER HUFF (KASICH) 19 5.09
RACHEL OSSYRA (RUBIO) 12 3.22
MICHAEL J. LOFTUS (RUBIO) 9 2.41
JANICE MARIE ANDERSON (RUBIO) 8 2.14
MARY ANN F. VINCENT (CARSON) 3 0.8
NANCY STEFANSKI (FIORINA) 2 0.54
JAMES A. BROCATO (CARSON) 2 0.54
SHELDON L. WATTS (BUSH) 2 0.54
GREGORY W. BAISE (BUSH) 2 0.54
GRACE BALDACCI (CHRISTIE) 1 0.27
JOHN AGUILAR (BUSH) 1 0.27
LEE A. FORSETH (CARSON) 1 0.27
JONATHAN PIAZZA (CHRISTIE) 1 0.27
JOHN SCHUTZIUS (FIORINA) 0 0
CHARLES BOLWIN (FIORINA) 0 0
STEVEN KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOSHUA McGINNIS (TRUMP) 62 12.53
JACKIE KURTZ (TRUMP) 60 12.12
RILEY TAGTMEYER (TRUMP) 56 11.31
WILLARD HEMSWORTH (CRUZ) 48 9.7
RAQUEL MITCHELL (CRUZ) 46 9.29
EDWARD R. THEOBALD (CRUZ) 46 9.29
NATALE GAROFALO (KASICH) 40 8.08
DAVID M. SHIFFER (KASICH) 33 6.67
JOHN GARDNER HUFF (KASICH) 31 6.26
JANICE MARIE ANDERSON (RUBIO) 17 3.43
MICHAEL J. LOFTUS (RUBIO) 14 2.83
RACHEL OSSYRA (RUBIO) 13 2.63
JAMES A. BROCATO (CARSON) 6 1.21
JOHN AGUILAR (BUSH) 4 0.81
GREGORY W. BAISE (BUSH) 3 0.61
LEE A. FORSETH (CARSON) 3 0.61
MARY ANN F. VINCENT (CARSON) 3 0.61
JONATHAN PIAZZA (CHRISTIE) 3 0.61
SHELDON L. WATTS (BUSH) 2 0.4
NANCY STEFANSKI (FIORINA) 2 0.4
GRACE BALDACCI (CHRISTIE) 2 0.4
JOHN SCHUTZIUS (FIORINA) 1 0.2
CHARLES BOLWIN (FIORINA) 0 0
STEVEN KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JACKIE KURTZ (TRUMP) 28 14.43
JOSHUA McGINNIS (TRUMP) 25 12.89
RILEY TAGTMEYER (TRUMP) 25 12.89
WILLARD HEMSWORTH (CRUZ) 21 10.82
EDWARD R. THEOBALD (CRUZ) 20 10.31
RAQUEL MITCHELL (CRUZ) 20 10.31
NATALE GAROFALO (KASICH) 12 6.19
JOHN GARDNER HUFF (KASICH) 11 5.67
DAVID M. SHIFFER (KASICH) 10 5.15
MICHAEL J. LOFTUS (RUBIO) 7 3.61
JANICE MARIE ANDERSON (RUBIO) 4 2.06
RACHEL OSSYRA (RUBIO) 3 1.55
JONATHAN PIAZZA (CHRISTIE) 3 1.55
LEE A. FORSETH (CARSON) 1 0.52
SHELDON L. WATTS (BUSH) 1 0.52
MARY ANN F. VINCENT (CARSON) 1 0.52
GREGORY W. BAISE (BUSH) 1 0.52
STEVEN KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 1 0.52
NANCY STEFANSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
JOHN AGUILAR (BUSH) 0 0
JOHN SCHUTZIUS (FIORINA) 0 0
JAMES A. BROCATO (CARSON) 0 0
CHARLES BOLWIN (FIORINA) 0 0
GRACE BALDACCI (CHRISTIE) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JACKIE KURTZ (TRUMP) 35 11.9
RAQUEL MITCHELL (CRUZ) 33 11.22
JOSHUA McGINNIS (TRUMP) 33 11.22
EDWARD R. THEOBALD (CRUZ) 33 11.22
WILLARD HEMSWORTH (CRUZ) 31 10.54
RILEY TAGTMEYER (TRUMP) 30 10.2
JOHN GARDNER HUFF (KASICH) 22 7.48
DAVID M. SHIFFER (KASICH) 19 6.46
NATALE GAROFALO (KASICH) 19 6.46
MICHAEL J. LOFTUS (RUBIO) 8 2.72
JANICE MARIE ANDERSON (RUBIO) 6 2.04
RACHEL OSSYRA (RUBIO) 6 2.04
JOHN AGUILAR (BUSH) 4 1.36
JAMES A. BROCATO (CARSON) 3 1.02
MARY ANN F. VINCENT (CARSON) 2 0.68
JONATHAN PIAZZA (CHRISTIE) 2 0.68
LEE A. FORSETH (CARSON) 2 0.68
GRACE BALDACCI (CHRISTIE) 2 0.68
CHARLES BOLWIN (FIORINA) 1 0.34
STEVEN KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 1 0.34
SHELDON L. WATTS (BUSH) 1 0.34
NANCY STEFANSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.34
GREGORY W. BAISE (BUSH) 0 0
JOHN SCHUTZIUS (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
RAQUEL MITCHELL (CRUZ) 63 11.39
JACKIE KURTZ (TRUMP) 60 10.85
WILLARD HEMSWORTH (CRUZ) 56 10.13
EDWARD R. THEOBALD (CRUZ) 55 9.95
JOSHUA McGINNIS (TRUMP) 50 9.04
DAVID M. SHIFFER (KASICH) 48 8.68
RILEY TAGTMEYER (TRUMP) 47 8.5
NATALE GAROFALO (KASICH) 46 8.32
JOHN GARDNER HUFF (KASICH) 40 7.23
MICHAEL J. LOFTUS (RUBIO) 21 3.8
RACHEL OSSYRA (RUBIO) 17 3.07
JANICE MARIE ANDERSON (RUBIO) 16 2.89
MARY ANN F. VINCENT (CARSON) 7 1.27
LEE A. FORSETH (CARSON) 6 1.08
JAMES A. BROCATO (CARSON) 6 1.08
JONATHAN PIAZZA (CHRISTIE) 3 0.54
JOHN AGUILAR (BUSH) 3 0.54
GRACE BALDACCI (CHRISTIE) 3 0.54
STEVEN KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 2 0.36
GREGORY W. BAISE (BUSH) 2 0.36
SHELDON L. WATTS (BUSH) 2 0.36
NANCY STEFANSKI (FIORINA) 0 0
JOHN SCHUTZIUS (FIORINA) 0 0
CHARLES BOLWIN (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JOSHUA McGINNIS (TRUMP) 60 14.22
JACKIE KURTZ (TRUMP) 60 14.22
RILEY TAGTMEYER (TRUMP) 56 13.27
RAQUEL MITCHELL (CRUZ) 40 9.48
EDWARD R. THEOBALD (CRUZ) 38 9
WILLARD HEMSWORTH (CRUZ) 37 8.77
NATALE GAROFALO (KASICH) 21 4.98
DAVID M. SHIFFER (KASICH) 20 4.74
JOHN GARDNER HUFF (KASICH) 18 4.27
MICHAEL J. LOFTUS (RUBIO) 14 3.32
JANICE MARIE ANDERSON (RUBIO) 13 3.08
RACHEL OSSYRA (RUBIO) 11 2.61
SHELDON L. WATTS (BUSH) 5 1.18
JAMES A. BROCATO (CARSON) 5 1.18
JOHN AGUILAR (BUSH) 5 1.18
GREGORY W. BAISE (BUSH) 4 0.95
LEE A. FORSETH (CARSON) 4 0.95
MARY ANN F. VINCENT (CARSON) 3 0.71
GRACE BALDACCI (CHRISTIE) 2 0.47
STEVEN KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 2 0.47
JONATHAN PIAZZA (CHRISTIE) 2 0.47
CHARLES BOLWIN (FIORINA) 1 0.24
NANCY STEFANSKI (FIORINA) 1 0.24
JOHN SCHUTZIUS (FIORINA) 0 0

Precinct
Candidate Name Total Votes Vote %
REP
JACKIE KURTZ (TRUMP) 82 15.16
JOSHUA McGINNIS (TRUMP) 74 13.68
RILEY TAGTMEYER (TRUMP) 68 12.57
RAQUEL MITCHELL (CRUZ) 53 9.8
WILLARD HEMSWORTH (CRUZ) 51 9.43
EDWARD R. THEOBALD (CRUZ) 46 8.5
NATALE GAROFALO (KASICH) 32 5.91
JOHN GARDNER HUFF (KASICH) 28 5.18
DAVID M. SHIFFER (KASICH) 28 5.18
MICHAEL J. LOFTUS (RUBIO) 19 3.51
JANICE MARIE ANDERSON (RUBIO) 15 2.77
RACHEL OSSYRA (RUBIO) 14 2.59
MARY ANN F. VINCENT (CARSON) 4 0.74
NANCY STEFANSKI (FIORINA) 4 0.74
JOHN AGUILAR (BUSH) 4 0.74
LEE A. FORSETH (CARSON) 3 0.55
SHELDON L. WATTS (BUSH) 3 0.55
JAMES A. BROCATO (CARSON) 3 0.55
GREGORY W. BAISE (BUSH) 3 0.55
CHARLES BOLWIN (FIORINA) 2 0.37
GRACE BALDACCI (CHRISTIE) 2 0.37
JONATHAN PIAZZA (CHRISTIE) 1 0.18
JOHN SCHUTZIUS (FIORINA) 1 0.18
STEVEN KALLEVIK (CHRISTIE) 1 0.18